Future Price-OI-Delivery

Symbol Future Price Future Price % OI Future OI Future % Delivery Delivery %
AARTIIND854.25-3.192463300-0.0122241031.85
ABB3145.0-0.951196750-0.016936042.8
ABBOTINDIA17854.75-0.9149200-0.181745070.58
ABCAPITAL111.4-4.0121886200-0226882946.37
ABFRL334.3-3.38733400-062529135.88
ACC2488.5-3.434219500-0.0126177618.74
ADANIENT3664.0-1.9415760000-059119719.7
ADANIPORTS913.4-3.95635937500111241016.74
ALKEM3256.85-0.29420800-0.01585827.76
AMARAJABAT502.3-2.684462000-011508233.1
AMBUJACEM536.550.5640527000-0407595323.96
APOLLOHOSP4433.95-4.2315706250.0629223524.24
APOLLOTYRE284.5-1.5612183500-085171926.09
ASHOKLEY158.75-3.7349190000-0433621941.84
ASIANPAINT3409.35-1.084988400-016589332.31
ASTRAL2314.3-1.521036200-0.0215173140.98
ATUL9235.3-2.27168450-0.05907051.1
AUBANK640.25-3.7455420000.0135984529.7
AUROPHARMA515.5-1.3912090000-038735226.77
AXISBANK769.9-2.7533730800-0643396962.59
BAJAJ-AUTO3681.15-1.212390750-05666435.84
BAJAJFINSV1714.85-3.5276445000104913338.01
BAJFINANCE7505.15-3.0941566250.0156826340.24
BALKRISIND1892.95-1.62813400-0.016691628.61
BALRAMCHIN358.95-3.846331200-030055622.61
BANDHANBNK277.55-3.59248454000229262235.13
BANKBARODA131.95-5.178053695001852891044.31
BATAINDIA1851.8-2.9215352508110732.89
BEL106.85-3.43736782000740297748.65
BERGEPAINT633.5-0.596067600-013625625.43
BHARATFORG747.8-4.926964000-042418535.2
BHARTIARTL766.0-1.7342467850-0576930862.22
BHEL57.85-3.1108990000-0477627723.11
BIOCON284.35-1.9319239500061063234.95
BOSCHLTD16183.7-3.032053000.031888752.25
BPCL312.15-1.65142236000104121437.75
BRITANNIA3788.05-1.171400000-0.0118659757.14
BSOFT298.3-2.297516600041988923.13
CANBK229.0-5.8840351500-0278905723.78
CANFINHOME517.7-4.713780075-0.0199357523.15
CHAMBLFERT328.4-5.655314500051538231.73
CHOLAFIN739.1-5.6469275000100267832.83
CIPLA1064.450.383083000.01112210334.33
COALINDIA223.75-2.0430655800-0199164936.24
COLPAL1573.2-1.982416750-09341743.92
CONCOR726.0-3.466572000-0.0137639136.22
COROMANDEL1010.95-3.66124740009584827.04
CROMPTON400.55-1.663345000-090766053.84
CUB175.4-2.746935000-0186516548.8
CUMMINSIND1216.0-3.183467400-025497942.77
DABUR568.9-1.229347500061544553.21
DALBHARAT1576.0-5.231373500-0.0112369346.54
DELTACORP208.95-1.5313268700-072643825.41
DIVISLAB3651.351.772469000-0.0220089526.38
DIXON4301.05-3.97509500-0.066336130.05
DLF369.65-3.1740195650-0106094026.13
DRREDDY4151.1-1.1916045000.0415001145.19
EICHERMOT3663.2-2.312825200-0.0110100923.14
ESCORTS2060.75-2.813920500.0215520911.26
EXIDEIND158.55-1.7724415200092667037.54
FEDERALBNK116.75-5.4379810000-0500465334.99
FSL104.4-3.0215683200-078290527.74
GAIL85.85-2.99548542500469432954.38
GLENMARK381.45-1.627389900023613936.65
GMRINFRA37.05-2.881185075000678588247.47
GNFC664.35-4.75733000048052136.37
GODREJCP889.55-2.454997000-033863451.52
GODREJPROP1224.45-2.9338304500.0119025736.16
GRANULES321.6-1.678750000-094798726.0
GRASIM1692.6-2.437308350-041055464.51
GSPL233.25-3.324192500-016005529.77
GUJGASLTD488.2-4.515836250030901721.55
HAL2429.75-2.843729225-0.0129280538.74
HAVELLS1309.05-13867000-0.019532525.93
HCLTECH898.9-0.42174251000115998045.14
HDFC2354.15-2.92153552000.01294535572.27
HDFCAMC1885.0-1.9422728000.017631541.13
HDFCBANK1449.05-2.78452534500473052759.86
HDFCLIFE538.85-1.49214225000115111154.35
HEROMOTOCO2755.65-1.2722977000.0118826446.04
HINDALCO396.05-3.9426728800-0331742435.95
HINDCOPPER113.2-3.2117436500-067015924.97
HINDPETRO227.25-1.92189891000118803444.03
HINDUNILVR2683.05-0.598085300-0.01113568363.45
HONAUT40100.05-2.118435-0.02220253.11
IBULHSGFIN117.4-7.0529032000-0471762128.78
ICICIBANK884.15-2.297192212501063390166.76
ICICIGI1180.75-1.274294200068399968.7
ICICIPRULI545.75-1.67722000014096533.02
IDEA8.9-2.2572320000-02422405029.78
IDFC65.7-3.521175700000205570133.5
IDFCFIRSTB48.4-4.63136440000-01496369038.03
IEX147.35-3.3851187500-0388651945.61
IGL410.45-4.412170125083354145.25
INDHOTEL326.25-2.6323786108-0260207444.93
INDIACEM254.25-310176100-093804912.6
INDIAMART4387.4-0.733265500.024340545.31
INDIGO1840.9-2.084318500-017633635.76
INDUSINDBK1184.0-2.8717543700-0178677042.57
INFY1370.05-0.15380370000.02603383757.87
INTELLECT544.0-3.731491750-0.019662724.18
IOC67.35-0.961031160000848088362.46
IPCALAB875.05-0.541149850-0.013501839.78
IRCTC678.2-3.4810216500064521235.76
ITC347.450.388031360001434840262.82
JINDALSTEL426.25-2.2327287500-067185127.01
JKCEMENT2660.6-3.75377250-04602528.96
JSWSTEEL669.9-1.6726302050-039442925.31
JUBLFOOD620.95-2.289640000-0133544329.42
KOTAKBANK1858.65-2.3219181200-0135141751.7
L&TFH75.8-4.8951107748-0271368832.76
LALPATHLAB2502.63.4312477500.0212092322.86
LAURUSLABS510.35-2.485881500-045389144.58
LICHSGFIN402.15-5.2713824000-0161608846.74
LT1864.2-1.758469600-0125101164.2
LTI4424.35-0.61006800-0.049051726.14
LTTS3402.7-2.61902000-0.016004620.46
LUPIN649.05-2.447203750-016618031.21
M&M1271.0-3.5102774000.01256358855.25
M&MFIN193.9-13.96222480000945544622.0
MANAPPURAM94.6-3.62308580000232725640.73
MARICO541.45-1.727303200066667536.33
MARUTI9318.0-1.373781100-0.0123933241.68
MCDOWELL-N870.85-116631875-060186329.05
MCX1260.3-2.862976000-017087646.47
METROPOLIS1460.20.598721000.0114444929.64
MFSL781.85-3.7219344000.0118998755.59
MGL838.0-4.283046400012515731.32
MINDTREE3142.2-1.2225336000.0114817222.5
MOTHERSON117.85-3.36423315000253774753.37
MPHASIS2011.3-2.8218476500.0224770852.39
MRF82389.8-2.7654350-0.19339220.75
MUTHOOTFIN960.45-4.46903000018639629.02
NATIONALUM72.5-3.2758280250-0265072330.06
NAUKRI3887.05-4.1516990000.0216078236.83
NAVINFLUOR4633.05-2.06472275-0.016904940.02
NESTLEIND18603.1-0.33277680-02068157.7
NMDC127.65-2.85533487500264742037.5
NTPC163.4-3.462529000-0696759456.81
OBEROIRLTY968.75-4.425184900-018248531.41
OFSS2983.45-0.91533800-0.022896444.71
ONGC128.5-0.2738399900-0487525146.84
PAGEIND53000.0-0.61025400.271883050.99
PEL949.4-3.126306575069896850.82
PERSISTENT3143.1-2.28586800-0.026177231.14
PETRONET204.7-1.5914238000067641160.63
PFC109.65-2.58496868000326689059.63
PIDILITIND2805.95-0.792229250-0.0117955856.33
PIIND3049.95-3.941730000011123940.35
PNB38.3-5.67206000000-02244139532.28
POLYCAB2553.0-2.0764650006623034.63
POWERGRID202.7-8.113911490003673255156.19
PVR1739.15-2.023520957054643245.39
RAIN169.5-5.2811319000071113129.24
RAMCOCEM732.5-2.722574650-014734435.66
RBLBANK122.0-4.848255000-0247264925.92
RECLTD101.3-2.6295520000216946548.77
RELIANCE2442.8-2.1332517000-0249169056.67
SAIL77.75-3.7781552000-0406146434.37
SBICARD914.8-3.494206400044953650.31
SBILIFE1276.55-1.235213250-018355144.19
SBIN551.6-2.57464805000564244544.91
SHREECEM21219.95-2.793963250.061586318.55
SIEMENS2856.0-2.68148912504450941.17
SRF2571.95-2.253354750-018338937.57
SRTRANSFIN1204.45-4.793780000026964224.17
SUNPHARMA919.950.93228704000.01252656152.61
SUNTV507.15-3.0311044500-012916819.57
SYNGENE556.2-1.383628000025988453.59
TATACHEM1130.0-2.597030000-040139116.88
TATACOMM1159.95-4.52722500-027694153.29
TATACONSUM782.8-2.877110900-056308445.8
TATAMOTORS422.0-2.65622183500379690128.25
TATAPOWER224.0-3.8489940375-0621038438.47
TATASTEEL104.30.121230450003057215327.85
TCS2988.1-0.999425550-0.01165028362.22
TECHM1033.15-1.95144444000134771541.72
TITAN2678.35-2.64146375052681842.94
TORNTPHARM1516.95-1.191536500-07277649.84
TORNTPOWER523.0-2.73760500-018753352.41
TRENT1431.9-4.164227475030195640.64
TVSMOTOR1039.9-3.276665400-086338944.6
UBL1641.65-0.451041200-0.0210781952.13
ULTRACEMCO6167.75-1.562164600-0.0128228149.48
UPL701.25-3.2822974900091509541.02
VEDL278.6-1.21266414000319597927.52
VOLTAS900.0-0.325112500-0101156162.19
WHIRLPOOL1655.15-2.2568285004807545.51
WIPRO394.2-1.3325050000266169438.11
ZEEL259.4-5.81897030000620683533.03