Future Price-OI-Delivery

Symbol Future Price Future Price % OI Future OI Future % Delivery Delivery %
BOSCHLTD17942.2-0.22155450-0.891147537.18
CUMMINSIND903.850.492295000-2.9256354963.27
MOTHERSUMI247.25-2.73301350000.38499636046.05
APOLLOTYRE240.30.3314205000-1.2271993026.31
BALKRISIND2603.70.041647600-2.129720652.15
MRF85434.55-1.1660680-3.35189926.14
BAJAJ-AUTO3974.6-0.012763750-3.6510898740.06
HEROMOTOCO2930.65-0.013679200-5.3233858259.14
TVSMOTOR584.70.9177756003.3188854336.82
EICHERMOT2858.3-1.8637898001.0822643145.56
M&M934.75-0.5110675700-5.47158730247.31
TATAMOTORS497.9-1.7980418450-8.31968639519.00
MARUTI7528.10.162594800-2.7357889069.62
ASHOKLEY145.25-0.9537836000-0.14715864439.78
ESCORTS1527.05-0.0477121001.1813173019.45
AMARAJABAT763.3-0.748732000-0.9422147035.99
EXIDEIND186.3-0.930153600-2.45105823442.83
PVR1721.350.362661780-0.6710044721.56
BHARTIARTL689.45-0.54677319183.45661865767.40
IDEA10.850.93842170000-1.744766669640.17
SUNTV555.452.0613090500-2.5663131936.61
ZEEL320.80.8863741000-0.62613765523.32
INDHOTEL230.05-0.512550200-14.41687062634.96
VOLTAS1323.40.891965000-8.4133006447.24
TITAN2570.61.234847250-4.4674148147.95
CROMPTON476.3-1.4715818000.7765633261.13
BATAINDIA2119.62.331867800-5.5430367938.12
DELTACORP291.22.45126983005.38205363819.78
DLF435.651.44372636002.23230586819.06
GODREJPROP2500.351.8821638502.7543506220.57
OBEROIRLTY959.5-0.8616947006.4231592318.24
ABFRL265.05-1.9410691200-0.9274815428.52
TRENT1158.65-1.531853825-1.1221807038.73
PAGEIND37512.95-0.3593990-3.751722556.39
GAIL160.80.9144005400-2.53784524750.48
GUJGASLTD629.45-0.625463750-1.4751727655.59
IGL511.2-1.29133911253.39170092963.76
MGL1070.65-0.6835766001.4620033437.16
ONGC159.55-0.7554200300-0.27671329245.29
PETRONET231.45-1.11242880002.46491984773.25
RELIANCE2709.150.428169000-1.96225449556.65
BPCL459.90.1435647200-1.47233857659.24
HINDPETRO332.41.87192537003.98184071744.32
IOC134.82.43382980000.77631619544.98
AXISBANK804.951.19320076000.18396884955.45
CUB172.11.4491574005.42137678650.53
FEDERALBNK93.35-0.6486970000-4.081086217634.95
HDFCBANK16893.1132897700-2.36383543551.98
ICICIBANK728.152.2886468250-1.73420369846.97
IDFCFIRSTB49.551.02172510500-1.1862055630.46
INDUSINDBK1215.052.49143829005.8694500628.50
KOTAKBANK2018.90.3711392400-2.481254849.18
RBLBANK191.95-1.16264857009.32171470134.96
BANDHANBNK323.5-1.52179154002.01179539442.65
BANKBARODA88.80.91144237600-5.371514803743.24
CANBK194.253.68644652001.54757191727.27
PNB42.652.77263504000-4.375173730540.26
SBIN491.31.6785749000-1.38920360839.28
ICICIPRULI654.9-0.7445720002.32102639462.40
SBILIFE1190.35-0.5591192501.2147292970.79
HDFCLIFE696.85-1.02212135003.75300710773.75
ICICIGI1523.55-0.236163250.3327288164.38
MFSL990.7-0.6824979502.758168771.11
HDFCAMC2955.151.433191000-3.1135347854.03
NAM-INDIA449.651.7432336007.2754444046.85
CANFINHOME701.951.4548311250.8519664323.50
HDFC2820.751.6212492300-1.68195677871.48
IBULHSGFIN237.90.2335972400-1.29272613432.36
LICHSGFIN445.15-0.72166240000.8165843441.64
BAJAJFINSV18544.251.71758850-4.195140826.12
CHOLAFIN594.6-0.2110805000-1.54120215036.66
AUBANK1197.65-1.284160500-1.0929722240.41
BAJFINANCE7897.65-0.64323000-1.167218159.23
L&TFH94.852.15714455446.59570462731.93
M&MFIN186-0.45235920004.1563610324.88
MANAPPURAM196.050.0317952000-1.74123506738.83
MUTHOOTFIN1556.1-0.93568500-3.3724024743.60
SRTRANSFIN1385.550.934076800-3.778539144.23
PFC149.654.363729920021.981278686239.54
RECLTD165.452.963438600024.24974192445.32
MCX2075.652.118263000.0819709513.48
LALPATHLAB3654.3-2.282550010.146803736.27
METROPOLIS2649.5-2.226444001.9311917550.30
APOLLOHOSP4346.95-1.1428722502.0925599158.69
SYNGENE614.1-0.5818912501.5518249758.90
BIOCON348.8-1.33183908000.84118960150.96
DIVISLAB5380.152.282155200-5.5325570546.51
GRANULES329.9-0.5110772500-0.6631884238.49
LUPIN947.75-1.72103853000.544128347.00
APLLTD810.05-0.8926966503.9712856645.55
ALKEM3904.85-0.97539200-0.072882436.48
AUROPHARMA728.15-0.4214336400-0.3175922947.67
CADILAHC546.2-0.3518090600-2.3357148336.69
CIPLA914.35-0.3312106900-0.5436063539.47
DRREDDY4966.350.642714000-1.78981130.75
GLENMARK527.15-0.8179752500.3327387736.42
IPCALAB2415.52.59006755.1213723642.56
SUNPHARMA843.950.0431026800-1.796957042.15
TORNTPHARM3131.55-0.2625000-2.082139641.67
STAR594.75-0.6228613250.8120152237.57
PFIZER5542.1-0.34214625-0.81975244.27
ABBOTINDIA21642.3-0.17354004.97472642.02
BHARATFORG801.5-0.3911100000-3.2125266158.16
BEL211.250.7922537800-6.73221374443.11
HAL1449.853.52233462519.5682427536.91
GRASIM17554.2210678475-1.2377673533.64
PEL2841.551.414131875-4.7720721630.80
SRF2417.850.653321875-0.8831207640.56
HAVELLS1476.354.514471000-0.2158982432.28
SIEMENS2273.350.891619475-1.6513376934.05
POLYCAB2573.051.281056900-0.7613026824.84
DIXON5536.650.155200005.8512614524.34
BHEL74.5-2.74108496500-8.11978888531.01
ADANIENT1652.84.9724305000-5.21106358120.23
GMRINFRA43.55-2.681203525000.56652424330.79
LT1792.051.8710938800-3.06222916850.20
ADANIPORTS815.97.01910412501.21445689622.56
IEX796.6-0.05100612500.15174631726.18
NTPC149.151.64658065009.471743876859.59
POWERGRID204.052.3331448701-2.9722479250.21
TATAPOWER223.35-0.7195607000-33303598526.03
TORNTPOWER516.6-0.724392000-3.218519121.96
INDIGO2076.72.733743000-4.1918123528.84
CONCOR680.35-1.34890128510.71189048461.29
PIDILITIND2486.350.262353000-1.8613093737.94
COROMANDEL866.7-0.6218162500.5510623620.61
TATACHEM1085.65-2.4911714000-3.9693990020.49
ASIANPAINT3300.35-0.6138727003.1130581147.15
BERGEPAINT841.151.134492400-4.1337566726.34
PIIND3317.75-0.721297000-2.028318856.80
UPL748.750.0724982100-1.2973964834.49
AARTIIND1110.250.0835394002.2332237352.96
NAVINFLUOR3943.35-0.56673425-1.423810129.03
ACC2314.52.072801500-1.1361385447.56
AMBUJACEM410.51.1518561000-1.82267879849.36
INDIACEM215.47.831011810017.4454504419.87
JKCEMENT3472.153.149520039.134065129.41
SHREECEM28086.30.53177175-0.392353650.80
RAMCOCEM998.81.17241400015.9232083342.91
ULTRACEMCO7420.20.5122352002.6234037456.75
DALBHARAT2071.25-0.2850200016.6125945768.83
HINDALCO517.251.42279113000.74238835426.91
NATIONALUM108.12.6181294000-5.91864359141.61
COALINDIA184.2-3.5162433000-3.61035828735.06
JSWSTEEL695.61.6542731550-0.48147934031.14
JINDALSTEL447.93.0541232500-0.66271303125.37
NMDC153.751.28103783000-2.04453127546.09
SAIL124.852.38154517500-2.642247953837.33
TATASTEEL1376.351.2145143500-1.18308622737.51
VEDL333.553.971227073001.9744409328.19
ASTRAL2347.950.99633875-1.0327935641.36
UBL1711.45-0.711373400-2.196047525.18
MCDOWELL-N891.95-1.4315373750-2.4445979442.36
ITC256.952.64173478400-5.633565183541.74
BRITANNIA3900.90.321248200-2.9217498258.51
JUBLFOOD4427.75-2.41858250-6.9221319738.15
NESTLEIND19332.40.1283100-3.762330955.25
TATACONSUM850.150.0210805400-5.22102437143.55
COLPAL1687.55-0.812473100-1.1217758161.06
DABUR617.5-1.19113312500.27134495049.40
GODREJCP1043.25-1.6953700000.8853194749.68
HINDUNILVR2646.650.0666462001.18146271467.76
MARICO581.8-0.567386000-1.4754358853.54
NAUKRI7018.152.67918000-4.2418651627.60
INDIAMART9450-0.83264750-7.425849927.82
HCLTECH1249.5-0.812244690011.59524655350.64
INFY1700.850.3243950000-4.64968978749.30
LTTS4829.22.6268800010.0414229121.95
LTI61072.276354002.8912028024.75
MINDTREE4702.77.532757600-2.54108853014.33
MPHASIS3278.454.321842750-7.7650050123.39
OFSS4785.50.41735000-1.3319193243.86
PERSISTENT4209.64.813015002.9222910134.94
TCS3627.25-1.04129306006.4471472673.18
TECHM1433.21.8911680200-5.14182300342.12
WIPRO711.355.3433212800-17.871047915217.70