Future Price-OI-Delivery

Symbol Future Price Future Price % OI Future OI Future % Delivery Delivery %
AARTIIND531.6-0.093703450-017644532.4
ABB2812.05-1.1214325000.019220747.45
ABBOTINDIA20939.951.39395200.05309541.77
ABCAPITAL142.051.7633188400086152415.84
ABFRL251.650.5617934800-022813429.61
ACC1927.353.5134857500.013565438.7
ADANIENT1535.05-2.77136930000.01466066110.62
ADANIPORTS487.855.6372867500-01851755220.65
ALKEM3033.55-1.272602000.026060164.57
AMBUJACEM373.755.4969672600-01468151125.18
APOLLOHOSP4259.90.1216777500.0121710752.45
APOLLOTYRE332.0-0.91197000008217259.31
ASHOKLEY154.61.05833450000848444241.38
ASIANPAINT2766.71.5778418000.0180010862.59
ASTRAL2067.01.1719021750.018001333.25
ATUL7249.550.95183675-0.022018559.15
AUBANK629.450.328722000-021146934.57
AUROPHARMA403.95-1.8716239000056360738.53
AXISBANK885.61.646264800-0350340247.56
BAJAJ-AUTO3866.31.341818500010190342.05
BAJAJFINSV1338.954.6312016500-0111947934.21
BAJFINANCE6021.954.736074625-0.0268445746.03
BALKRISIND2294.20.36177090004919439.26
BALRAMCHIN365.85-1.037588800013465323.23
BANDHANBNK228.8-0.59442260000173550324.7
BANKBARODA164.355.4212484485002021561227.86
BATAINDIA1540.00.132270675-06925944.55
BEL93.60.481046520000526930333.13
BERGEPAINT559.054.017625200023943510.84
BHARATFORG873.25-0.5974020000.0141203538.54
BHARTIARTL793.451.51463600000384917970.07
BHEL75.3-1.12829290000619050530.37
BIOCON234.1-2.626261400050194833.93
BOSCHLTD17437.751.441425500.02822746.51
BPCL327.6-1.84148914000118824642.03
BRITANNIA4635.00.4417240000.0420561039.73
BSOFT269.35-1.4393640000.01169621916.07
CANBK297.253.37446040000378893323.09
CANFINHOME578.90.533969225032429930.38
CHAMBLFERT291.7-0.935616000024196826.45
CHOLAFIN782.850.9810853750043756634.6
CIPLA1026.75-0.1886034000105280865.1
COALINDIA219.10.25396396000364631441.55
COLPAL1466.7-0.2322127000.0122310760.24
CONCOR609.450.169997000-039682833.79
COROMANDEL870.15-0.752466800-022063954.05
CROMPTON305.95-7.8753805000.01481716850.9
CUB158.150.038085000038647740.07
CUMMINSIND1443.0-0.281384200-012561042.81
DABUR535.0-4.36105787500.01207235949.27
DALBHARAT1878.73.9316080000.019346622.9
DELTACORP190.65-1.4215083600048008623.33
DIVISLAB2881.35-11.9734654500.24158098235.24
DIXON2760.0-0.53821250-0.048674220.96
DLF354.6-0.14454525500191361340.74
DRREDDY4365.8-0.3221178750.0422476759.94
EICHERMOT3320.92.9531395000.0220802041.6
ESCORTS2064.30.367020750.013363323.28
EXIDEIND180.6-0.523162400094428542.17
FEDERALBNK134.050.26687650000238560030.27
FSL117.054143728000280980232.38
GAIL93.25-1.48467931000992087954.54
GLENMARK386.25-1.135750700013892735.8
GMRINFRA37.550.131402875000255562214.92
GNFC522.15-1.057384000030895728.2
GODREJCP939.5-0.685508000084441661.25
GODREJPROP1156.45-0.4843851500.0114465916.37
GRANULES293.20.397340000055377259.65
GRASIM1619.250.918901975043529257.93
GUJGASLTD468.85-1.193592500060106352.95
HAL2347.2-0.9632958000.0123232535.3
HAVELLS1199.15-0.324139500014257440.36
HCLTECH1149.5-0.2398588000117140664.57
HDFC2710.853.02190710000.01307519175.6
HDFCAMC1857.05-0.0822173000.0412986650.16
HDFCBANK1662.153.06633418500446131361.91
HDFCLIFE489.85-0.91233266000.01692766665.39
HEROMOTOCO2656.30.62603100018086855.14
HINDALCO458.6-1.69266938000.01212489237.23
HINDCOPPER108.15-8.04235200000246851928.44
HINDPETRO227.65-1.58195669000250726352.99
HINDUNILVR2655.950.6874919000.01111299267.94
HONAUT39977.750.5323700.0878534.13
IBULHSGFIN118.5-1.66426000000124596717.36
ICICIBANK865.50.58922733000.01991158366.46
ICICIGI1139.4-0.05335197509652948.45
ICICIPRULI421.22.43133470000126324835.58
IDEA7.02.9456315000003973313727.64
IDFC89.15-0.56132480000-0746290133.79
IDFCFIRSTB59.0-1.671514400000741481322.52
IEX138.6-0.61369787500103532741.81
IGL418.6-1.087052375-042972243.61
INDHOTEL319.50.22286880000163784748.18
INDIACEM191.95-0.951532940006124739.96
INDIAMART4541.1-0.063114000.062823639.03
INDIGO2111.95-1.124105000.0225386842.56
INDUSINDBK1109.62.45276124500.01383209841.62
INFY1600.450.78338824000.01484477668.82
INTELLECT436.3-1.934282000-012315032.4
IOC78.7-0.06758355000483719743.51
IPCALAB853.25-0.41760200026518767.13
IRCTC627.35-0.4412998125037189236.55
ITC375.050.48597888000973850043.68
JINDALSTEL583.01.0420802500-072483525.91
JKCEMENT2624.0-2.427465000.166917238.24
JSWSTEEL730.250.38247401000125310948.98
JUBLFOOD431.4-1.3133175000120611932.71
KOTAKBANK1785.350.59418728000189672170.9
L&TFH87.60.23621556600215195936.03
LALPATHLAB1876.0-6.2711352500.0115594337.02
LAURUSLABS332.9-2.398827500060308443.61
LICHSGFIN400.40.589730000037864030.84
LT2168.150.9486010000105651351.65
LTTS3425.8-0.271078800-0.027698233.42
LUPIN743.0-0.385717100014608438.06
M&M1391.02.2812495000078188253.83
M&MFIN246.052.97284720000167791042.45
MANAPPURAM116.70.78478260000270753240
MARICO495.75-0.936643200062460053.46
MARUTI8957.40.7922714000.0319339655.07
MCDOWELL-N772.85-0.4714053125028815040.57
MCX1508.62.0510928000.018194038.27
METROPOLIS1223.8-6.710064000.0215149644.57
MFSL712.45-0.534066500.0114650938.56
MGL842.95-1.112364800015836424.61
MOTHERSON76.451.73663525000530834736.74
MPHASIS2092.85-1.011284250-010841340.47
MRF92700.0-0.25535900.15187121.59
MUTHOOTFIN1028.0-0.046083000-09617337.65
NATIONALUM78.8-3.67654750000355698330.94
NAUKRI3663.85-0.2214270000.028854338.12
NAVINFLUOR4029.90.314599000.021733238.46
NESTLEIND19033.5-0.192780000.043554563.96
NMDC119.05-0.96400410000165707834.64
NTPC165.85-1.4649572000648456355.28
OBEROIRLTY832.05-1.875796700029835447.29
OFSS3138.45-0.0643360001802332.24
ONGC145.41.32320820500449759348.62
PAGEIND40000.55-0.741089450.18823053.82
PEL882.83.0452189500.0128722729.3
PERSISTENT4860.00.927943250.0110177530.78
PETRONET210.1-1.2126570000118656262.27
PFC142.02.0157722000-0195069033.14
PIDILITIND2352.52.126095000.0115426049.18
PIIND3043.00.720070000.0112555052.83
PNB52.151.6623729600001499242413.14
POLYCAB2962.05-1.638061000.0213068434.53
POWERGRID215.60.77304371000541453066.75
PVR1687.050.412577124017016745.71
RAIN169.30.0910577000013496918.2
RAMCOCEM679.9-0.43385475008657239.12
RBLBANK157.850.7306800000125535916.99
RECLTD119.350.3450520000-0266870638.46
RELIANCE2343.00.26429845000.03797355569.95
SAIL86.6-3.191097920000693681732.28
SBICARD755.52.057458400-035077739.94
SBILIFE1138.451.7976882500305800975.3
SBIN547.52.198975550001046661732.39
SHREECEM24375.750.22939500.031589629.24
SIEMENS3040.02.952094400022149537.93
SRF2211.8-0.294129125-016475446.78
SUNPHARMA1023.752.1156541000149064063.92
SUNTV444.5-2.958796000027143637.09
SYNGENE571.61.332155000055874368.62
TATACHEM975.250.5458275000.0139162527.49
TATACOMM1230.00.29260400008512227.66
TATACONSUM730.2-1.45102987000.0190183451.45
TATAMOTORS446.5-0.1271395350-0575580344.05
TATAPOWER205.9-0.871029206250359905233.89
TATASTEEL120.350.0815546850001877688839.97
TCS3485.950.19102630500109399660.63
TECHM1016.25-0.64133668000.01191527664.27
TITAN2470.955.6478577500.02117401531.78
TORNTPHARM1543.40.551672000-07710053.79
TORNTPOWER442.5-0.373256500-07663136
TRENT1236.051.384835200012506541.1
TVSMOTOR1038.13.217886200058515946.73
UBL1578.7-0.41124280006649953.5
ULTRACEMCO7216.950.0319333000.0320687456.8
UPL717.02.4816169400-0101034138.83
VEDL315.0-4.53348220000.01411596236.23
VOLTAS814.85-1.155993400041638341.55
WHIRLPOOL1264.50.12978950-011014541.18
WIPRO408.95-0.72354585000182026741.13
ZEEL221.45-0.7776130000151096541.78