Future Price-OI-Delivery

Symbol Future Price Future Price % OI Future OI Future % Delivery Delivery %
AARTIIND713.551.162990300-012472435.83
ABB2264.550.4359800005758633.59
ABBOTINDIA18108.150.2231375-0.03146216.65
ABCAPITAL90.30.9514999600-065163045.18
ABFRL240.61.849204000-054800842.6
ACC2109.150.433263500-0.015442234.72
ADANIENT2140.651.4201810000.0117404021.71
ADANIPORTS684.10.83708037500.0159687625.41
ALKEM3031.7-0.742110000.024498253.99
AMARAJABAT464.551.224456000-06326029.53
AMBUJACEM361.50.2954075000-0129044455.22
APLLTD725.1-0.3954100-01007921.65
APOLLOHOSP3843.05-0.111736125024372025.71
APOLLOTYRE182.01.1412352500-0100524835.39
ASHOKLEY140.750.64320490000602931538.35
ASIANPAINT2766.00.0851537000.01126399764.12
ASTRAL1669.951.12513150-0.012679131.96
ATUL7938.5-0.72843000.021720065.74
AUBANK613.351.136133000-047360940.8
AUROPHARMA529.21.9112416250-039261136.17
AXISBANK635.90.78552936000280554049.34
BAJAJ-AUTO3645.20.792503250-0.0116885035.28
BAJAJFINSV11655.00.739717000.0813878442.78
BAJFINANCE5599.02.7950598750.0238632933.59
BALKRISIND2136.950.01107680005811541.32
BALRAMCHIN364.80.955420800-023783917.8
BANDHANBNK284.01.97317862000150861436.99
BANKBARODA99.753.4295238000-01146180434.58
BATAINDIA1739.72.571554575-0.028752327.7
BEL232.62.4727154800-0119539243.75
BERGEPAINT594.4-0.074130500-023716140.41
BHARATFORG648.10.4578060000.0140780845.43
BHARTIARTL669.71.12557916000295669460.98
BHEL45.32.3784724500-0296227026.99
BIOCON329.31.06138322000109073426.18
BOSCHLTD14012.90.89930000.121061044.45
BPCL309.250.6213284000-0112708240.98
BRITANNIA3493.32.1117214000.0311751548.59
BSOFT354.250.042637700050283130.91
CANBK186.22.17402489000132434522.73
CANFINHOME436.92.343152175-010389133.68
CHAMBLFERT284.71.553721500-023093725.25
CHOLAFIN651.62.217582500-0144197755.2
CIPLA934.9-0.018092500-025083746.16
COALINDIA176.55-0.6230210600-0171734224.9
COLPAL1517.51.34244825008289066.05
CONCOR622.60.265964800-044540148.46
COROMANDEL928.00.541721875-07505141.64
CROMPTON346.84.1132252000.01134544958.37
CUB127.152.6610145600-0289245775.9
CUMMINSIND995.651.21103400-0.015922340.62
DABUR510.40.7412118750080975556.4
DALBHARAT1296.553.2612072500.016255326.11
DELTACORP173.0-0.1712857000-083915628.74
DIVISLAB3684.50.442691100013572342.57
DIXON3495.252.92604875-06006618.25
DLF317.00.9742815850071305422.82
DRREDDY4310.00.3717016250.0110586545.42
EICHERMOT2856.31.1932732000.0236402937.06
ESCORTS1513.80.5223540000.0112469529.17
EXIDEIND136.7-0.0716812000-0106245859.49
FEDERALBNK89.22.0652370000-0302201337.3
FSL99.55-0.410189400055049327.36
GAIL131.9-0.45294691000316801645.88
GLENMARK380.71.045817850011514114.67
GMRINFRA34.652.21104872500-064958829.36
GNFC585.01.632518100-031728327.65
GODREJCP793.32.357875500054700551.06
GODREJPROP1202.1142597750.019304532.61
GRANULES252.553.197954600-033175038.18
GRASIM1330.850.8113385500-025390238.81
GSPL215.81.582444600043661663.62
GUJGASLTD416.451.444076250-051782536.54
HAL1795.11.061672475-010621434.45
HAVELLS1094.75-0.2754940000.01157886674.11
HCLTECH968.35-0.8419810700069945546.3
HDFC2200.01.34192555000.01168838765.33
HDFCAMC1824.20.083226800013433351.75
HDFCBANK1357.81.32518672000204854959.88
HDFCLIFE565.951.2920663500041134649.26
HEROMOTOCO2742.752.338088000.0233164028.01
HINDALCO323.01.35455380750242061124.2
HINDCOPPER86.32.68115670000113446421.25
HINDPETRO221.1-1.58207954000141729140.61
HINDUNILVR2291.71.84111495000.0294207955.65
HONAUT33781.91.9312480-0.3198848.94
IBULHSGFIN103.253.3522558700-0208300223.68
ICICIBANK713.31.69611008750590713163.77
ICICIGI1121.0-0.483301400028697572.56
ICICIPRULI496.3-0.155817000033701551.68
IDEA8.752.94532000000-02059736636.96
IDFC48.453.53822700000162821831.15
IDFCFIRSTB30.62.51217526700-0723810026.24
IEX173.351.02333000000156568344.29
IGL368.23.019629125072406838.3
INDHOTEL227.751.716896422-0170280238.28
INDIACEM157.10.719735300015602421.2
INDIAMART4155.01.47220500-0.044931329.29
INDIGO1632.00.422771750-013106331.38
INDUSINDBK804.152.36247248000110620326.89
INFY1442.1-1.23387507000.02299876256.85
INTELLECT639.5-1.77699000-0.0112739830.4
IOC108.250.8943166500-0240533538.49
IPCALAB892.2-0.4376365005983050.23
IRCTC597.71.3111438875-072846142.18
ITC266.55-0.1182883200-0331139556.53
JINDALSTEL318.752.7233677500-0115550925.94
JKCEMENT2055.01.514889500.0812848135.92
JSWSTEEL569.651.9833442200-057687319.82
JUBLFOOD534.751.039077500042361416.73
KOTAKBANK1697.050.5813281600-088229462.62
LALPATHLAB2037.62.3914027500.15365824.43
LAURUSLABS465.651.255610600044116246.42
LICHSGFIN320.252.7419118000-035396423.35
LT1498.05-0.2113579200084119260.82
LTI4012.0-2.6813114500.0410429032.31
LTTS3053.3-2.4713332000.0110987329.81
LUPIN628.650.17894800043584442.98
MANAPPURAM87.73.7921372000-0105618027.9
MARICO485.01.529542000065903352.2
MARUTI8243.25-0.753430500-0.0340575039.87
MCDOWELL-N762.00.9114386875025910540.91
MCX1282.22.92991100-05259928.3
METROPOLIS1446.951.71986600-0.016191237.82
MFSL817.81.95175565008350747.24
MGL755.42.022708400016847729.56
MINDTREE2846.05-2.8520878000.0315103723.41
MOTHERSON122.42.17284445000194782643.74
MPHASIS2262.55-2.5617458000.0246541365.76
MRF70595.02.471009300.13420239.83
MUTHOOTFIN991.40.1141917500.0238308144.28
NAM-INDIA273.02.73269760004048520.87
NATIONALUM69.552.05533035000398918925.36
NAUKRI3937.854.8315588750.0316148022.08
NAVINFLUOR3616.71.8735055001543829.86
NBCC28.450.5319416000-070481930.29
NESTLEIND17215.551.433909250.031285950.55
NMDC107.551.9949489550-0189041737.77
NTPC136.650.117067430001358710072.02
OBEROIRLTY764.02.134125100-016341153.58
OFSS3128.20.3219250-0.042841843.89
ONGC138.152.18408985500653937529.22
PAGEIND40091.12.41982650.171694761.61
PEL1659.01.222517075017080622.44
PERSISTENT3288.55-2.914131000.016123228.04
PETRONET207.00.112750000-081300857.41
PFC102.950.8333827200-0128466552.23
PIDILITIND2159.30.5731130000.029036823.95
PIIND2553.050.86172575002573743.48
PNB29.751.88189328000-0433112631.14
POLYCAB2219.051.65617100-0.0119329748.41
POWERGRID209.30.36526207110316728354.83
PVR1843.91.151984532-08475739.98
RAIN140.950.825925000042956740.04
RAMCOCEM611.651.273131400-05697933.31
RBLBANK88.81.3138680200-0351319723.84
RECLTD118.10.8123850000-0133697656.03
RELIANCE2502.51.13214380000.01282346651.46
SAIL68.41.2690269000-0383357314.66
SBILIFE1083.30.697153500018735149.91
SBIN455.30.74594330000381115541.08
SHREECEM18843.651.552759000.01841834.61
SIEMENS2349.40.61150067504086547.03
SRF2256.452.03332362508673830.72
SRTRANSFIN1252.354.2237092000.0122788627.35
STAR336.857.762943900073703216.72
SUNPHARMA825.80.0819238100063389262.13
SUNTV417.42.2710509000-022761834.4
SYNGENE567.251.9193840007928745.02
TATACHEM803.41.064396000-017999125.26
TATACOMM920.41.822882000-0.016765033.07
TATACONSUM732.12.066537375034587339.13
TATAMOTORS409.350.2960810450-0301573722.78
TATAPOWER206.81.55803013750297340320.94
TATASTEEL855.251.44260066000.01184066024.27
TCS3294.95-0.5310244550-0107564558.35
TECHM983.85-1.07216438000.01137472438.8
TITAN2049.450.465977500032942445.22
TORNTPHARM2876.90.7681350003068351.86
TORNTPOWER459.352.113859500-08402331.81
TRENT1057.952.363233500019503246.78
TVSMOTOR788.92.948729000086796324.26
UBL1512.01.02876400-0.017280636.91
ULTRACEMCO5474.650.92900100-09605445.42
UPL642.01.2518408000074787547.56
VEDL222.551.21547475500451866623.86
VOLTAS987.82.824074500-0.0130745839.87
WHIRLPOOL1515.02.715495000.015136347.78
WIPRO420.5-0.31302848000257218537.92
ZEEL221.22.7273017000-0163779631.53