Future Price-OI-Delivery

Symbol Future Price Future Price % OI Future OI Future % Delivery Delivery %
BOSCHLTD16470.05-2.35111600-15.21093836.71
CUMMINSIND920.65-3.361194000-13.2126581150.43
MOTHERSUMI181.9-2.0522865500-1.66360768148.73
APOLLOTYRE223.85-1.37632500-15.3652089820.29
BALKRISIND2443.6-1.691000600-10.293491636.57
MRF72852-1.5238130-26.59247922.49
BAJAJ-AUTO3426.153.482046250-19.245708728.40
HEROMOTOCO2745.81.352541300-15.151190543.72
TVSMOTOR631.8-0.286150200-12.7777598124.68
EICHERMOT2710.5-1.122183650-4.4112818527.92
M&M874.2-0.929946300-11.7382262243.92
TATAMOTORS501.45-3.0560422850-13.08383933021.39
MARUTI8163.151.322227200-3.1946428444.58
ASHOKLEY138.45-0.6524196500-17.1416431636.52
ESCORTS1869.050.055797000-1.4834191962.20
AMARAJABAT613-3.296326000-10.7351841344.07
EXIDEIND176.05-1.0712643200-12.5391016841.72
PVR1535.25-2.062541308-12.7950814419.26
BHARTIARTL695.6-2.9540975400-23.08368264854.93
IDEA12-1.23602980000-4.75482212932.26
TATACOMM1373.45-5.272759200-14.3263757051.84
SUNTV494.85-2.97462500-32.4713454523.82
ZEEL289.65-6.4965277000-6.61455075932.25
INDHOTEL206.6-1.649765416-11.48109318932.71
VOLTAS1187.65-5.0830190000.3786628549.32
TITAN2534.35-1.574206000-14.875205951.59
CROMPTON419.4-3.631703900-20.1598481966.19
WHIRLPOOL1830.9-0.95573750-12.5413681361.32
BATAINDIA2027.25-1.58826100-36.8933838826.80
DELTACORP286.9-2.1311955400-13.09140893915.25
DLF395.45-3.0924466200-10.67153920722.01
GODREJPROP1799.15-3.722976350-8.9415813426.41
NBCC47.95-4.3929628000-8.15274394538.03
OBEROIRLTY931.6-0.752464700-14.8341815141.08
ABFRL303.35-2.639037600-7.0694724330.40
TRENT11820.792315650-7.9328153329.27
PAGEIND42685.55-2.562010-19.45508836.73
GAIL143.3-2.9125760300-10.3458013756.49
GUJGASLTD699.3-0.381461250-21.3976173540.14
IGL425.05-2.7513205500-9.24104032242.18
MGL851.6-2.482996400-24.5833996663.57
ONGC163.25-2.2556063700-12.51311560336.12
PETRONET213.4-1.6613947000-20.6569717751.83
RELIANCE2479.15-0.3926059000-10.68320330352.04
BPCL381.65-3.2820460600-9.19242085446.96
HINDPETRO310.65-4.789595800-9.91103902136.26
IOC121.55-3.332363500-18.26412045541.96
AXISBANK713.9-2.4334436400-16.83583496154.59
CUB140.65-2.511114600-8.1255199943.90
FEDERALBNK94.1-4.2280800000-9.2521341435.44
HDFCBANK1522.40.4823825450-19.36354891961.52
ICICIBANK807.05-0.7456821875-10.3597282749.45
IDFCFIRSTB46.7-2.61125307900-9.49784760932.84
INDUSINDBK855.65-2.8218879300-25.8160641739.73
KOTAKBANK1892.85-0.299120800-25.1582377746.97
RBLBANK147.2-3.1922582300-9.85260431222.47
BANDHANBNK295.9-1.7424300000-11.91157607921.98
BANKBARODA92.8-4.08106154100-11.13828254421.13
CANBK216-5.838745000-12.83263769324.79
PNB38.8-3.24188752000-18.511224956725.37
SBIN503.2-1.8669990000-11.01685662940.46
ICICIPRULI576.8-0.43251250-29.5846072544.33
SBILIFE1243.3-0.066264750-4.5115345847.64
HDFCLIFE643.1-1.2815638700-15.71141963647.90
ICICIGI1379.9-0.472604825-9.427119850.51
MFSL933.25-4.381671150-7.82120132879.77
HDFCAMC2368.75-1.162352600-16.8411891253.63
NAM-INDIA358.1-1.052603200-14.8617826435.66
CANFINHOME594.25-4.043258450-14.3520817925.16
HDFC2596.250.7111665800-8.55239129060.49
IBULHSGFIN220.350.2529363200-3.35290160929.87
LICHSGFIN351.95-4.3715732000-11.54157527040.04
ABCAPITAL123.25-3.6711492800-16.82156895533.74
BAJAJFINSV16379.5-5.45455300-14.8314941026.76
CHOLAFIN654.050.725627500-18.23289303643.15
AUBANK1255.90.082481500-9.1425319729.11
BAJFINANCE7379.45-2.283320125-12.9949998036.48
IDFC62.4-2.565450000-5.14299141740.87
L&TFH75.5-3.5157863216-12.5482668246.11
M&MFIN154.85-3.4617660000-37.45182188538.54
MANAPPURAM155-4.5915276000-13.24302419545.53
MUTHOOTFIN1434.2-2.993514125-5.6869379267.23
SRTRANSFIN1199.75-2.132797600-14.3446300039.68
PFC120.7-3.5229282600-13.91129930945.89
RECLTD132.95-3.831950000-4.64132185845.84
MCX1536.3-2.431545250-12.3116651044.75
LALPATHLAB3001.9-6.055511254.1115612936.82
METROPOLIS2658.1-2.68539200-14.5812477536.93
APOLLOHOSP4687.30.582320750-9.2638680638.36
SYNGENE596.6-2.2957950-7.1717078734.57
BIOCON376.653.2914526800-11.52217860721.89
DIVISLAB4187.95-3.622074100-13.1174117163.20
GRANULES318.5-1.1213040150-6.5142549328.25
LUPIN902.4-3.985126350-13.7653076144.30
APLLTD774.85-1.341556800-11.2528545271.21
ALKEM3547.650.47186800-15.74626851.52
AUROPHARMA654.7-1.3313343250-6.3490845442.88
CADILAHC409.9-2.1514911600-16.41100923440.34
CIPLA866.2-2.179687600-4.1377264146.29
DRREDDY4493.8-2.32311250-12.1128361050.87
GLENMARK482.25-3.044717300-41.0751023939.32
IPCALAB1054.15-1.351489950-7.5921043958.17
SUNPHARMA811.7-1.4121431200-12.7160751949.95
TORNTPHARM3166.15-1.27604500-13.212848029.67
STAR400.6-4.863744000-14.8842743634.81
LAURUSLABS482.65-0.973432600-19.662325727.64
PFIZER4756.85-0.18159375-10.46704532.03
ABBOTINDIA16999.750.839150-19.362055543.90
BHARATFORG739.65-1.835500500-9.4555829242.42
BEL207-2.6323708200-11.01230074938.94
HAL1420.35-0.882673775-7.9327037631.78
GRASIM1792.9-2.185636350-41.2811429621.77
GSPL312.55-0.621620100-16.421276535.29
PEL2526.1-2.193002175-7.835863916.97
SRF2483.05-3.572534625-8.4426209544.46
HAVELLS1245.2-5.183335500-11.77138478241.03
SIEMENS2341.85-2.41510575-10.3227636029.87
POLYCAB2515.1-6.27625200-16.6435218323.26
DIXON4975.75-5.04422000-20.8315370645.04
HONAUT43859.5-3.27425-9.34264546.20
BHEL59.7-3.55102039000-6.12580944121.82
ADANIENT1827.2-2.2312851500-23.0142562422.06
GMRINFRA42.35-2.64734850000.43249309628.44
LT1958.6-2.4911978400-6.07143521464.97
ADANIPORTS722.95-2.3630191250-13.41463917150.18
IEX252.55-3.1631548750-12.12475749147.26
NTPC133.95-1.0334941000-14.84730605758.74
POWERGRID214.950.0725241089-18.68772751234.92
TATAPOWER242-3.0186730750-14.88677346919.08
TORNTPOWER551.8-3.9725725001.2443178943.42
INDIGO2090.9-0.582346000-6.9823238932.82
CONCOR624.95-5.743416000-30.89205299546.94
RAIN229-2.094742500-10.4848650622.30
PIDILITIND2695.90.431921750-12.158664741.97
ATUL9687.9-2.5889625-4.42887464.03
CHAMBLFERT466.7-2.453138000-10.7124794110.30
COROMANDEL769.25-2.481008125-28.2835677061.12
GNFC483.85-2.572554500-11.2973932120.31
TATACHEM965.1-3.685107000-11.2127557123.34
ASIANPAINT3278.45-1.232902800-11.6563064143.74
BERGEPAINT744.50.074061200-11.9321419033.99
PIIND2591.4-3.561796500-5.9218804955.54
UPL788.25-2.8219646900-18.1449238333.96
AARTIIND1021.75-3.591836850-7.4511533933.63
NAVINFLUOR3875.25-4.22377100-9.262399723.16
ACC2214.15-1.882552250-11.866900328.99
AMBUJACEM368.75-1.9312100500-8.749117034.44
INDIACEM228.2-4.6210912700-16.5353099914.29
JKCEMENT3360.7-2.83297150-4.931162628.82
SHREECEM25076.35-4.19158950-3.776368747.68
RAMCOCEM939.8-1.211518100-13.224656030.66
ULTRACEMCO7352.9-1.571595300-6.219229344.40
DALBHARAT1945.55-2.43317000-22.1112437028.99
HINDALCO505.350.1927602775-9.29591423941.73
NATIONALUM108.55-2.0778030000-13.9503531219.46
COALINDIA158.55-432902800-14.5592729540.97
JSWSTEEL665.75-2.6526034750-18.68114719629.90
JINDALSTEL405-3.324592500-23.57163870525.33
NMDC139.75-2.7560145900-10.94180798437.79
SAIL102.85-3.02120802000-13.881732744434.43
TATASTEEL1168.35-3.5431916225-18.57204873628.59
HINDCOPPER131.4-2.0110780100-18.07147806928.67
VEDL323.7-1.4549668200-12.49309008429.25
ASTRAL2377.6-2.92667150-34.7813919549.52
UBL1571.15-2.18662900-19.712655720.10
MCDOWELL-N898.7-1.612491250-18.640657835.62
ITC217.65-0.89138937600-24.28845825151.00
BRITANNIA3616.80.21039400-7.116843642.09
JUBLFOOD3701.950.051274000-34.5614215329.33
NESTLEIND189891.02243800-15.763185257.66
TATACONSUM728.650.337981200-13.9238044449.04
BALRAMCHIN423.2-7.054611200-13.6990640823.70
COLPAL1442.650.462241400-15.3427155065.71
DABUR552-1.718483750-7.05163438468.39
GODREJCP890.65-1.434024500-12.4746172754.67
HINDUNILVR2322.92.366883500-18.68231477750.36
MARICO479.2-2.037176000-8.89107730562.42
NAUKRI4774.55-5.061031625-8.950153751.13
INDIAMART6019.4-4.47192450-7.86444538.63
FSL163.5-39315800-8.6486312730.45
HCLTECH1169.1-0.9219676300-7.02296666453.80
INFY1783.2-2.2724340200-4.75552406566.94
BSOFT487.15-3.244254900-11.266791524.26
LTTS4815.25-5.87678000-12.9427099247.45
LTI6383.9-3.63792000-1324413745.31
MINDTREE4112.5-3.592014400-12.5524093832.33
MPHASIS3025.65-0.711200150-32.2957712535.19
OFSS3669.5-1.03410000-21.087983742.74
PERSISTENT4287.51.21516750-5.4125826327.27
TCS3832.05-0.246883650-10.81179570857.70
TECHM1596.7-4.2913474200-7.08214359052.55
WIPRO605.15-1.6826484800-10.72512905452.21