Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty Next 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
BANDHANBNKDLFIGLVEDL
No resultGAILICICIPRULINo result
No resultBANKBARODAICICIGINo result
No resultPNBBERGEPAINTNo result
No resultHDFCAMCPIINDNo result

Nifty Next 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BOSCHLTD14,300.0044,902.002.151.711.03-13.25-6.26-4.35
DLF315.4053,567.542.56-2.80-11.55-16.91-23.168.66
DMART3,409.00181,870.158.70-6.78-15.68-26.35-22.912.56
GAIL132.5059,761.482.86-12.83-9.931.26-13.17-12.97
IGL369.3525,854.501.240.15-2.13-25.27-30.38-28.11
HINDPETRO219.9033,506.161.60-9.15-20.04-24.60-19.98-25.56
YESBANK12.752,250.250.11-5.200.00-3.77-0.78-6.25
BANDHANBNK285.950.000.00-8.54-3.8012.121.36-14.23
BANKBARODA99.7020,494.330.984.07-6.0825.4928.0723.31
PNB29.555,011.380.24-2.48-16.88-19.81-22.03-28.88
ICICIPRULI492.5070,368.403.37-2.951.99-12.73-26.87-18.06
ICICIGI1,120.0048,899.202.34-7.60-9.98-16.44-29.43-26.57
HDFCAMC1,811.950.000.006.44-16.89-22.87-43.52-38.25
CHOLAFIN646.9042,870.062.050.65-11.5524.3912.2922.05
BAJAJHLDNG4,656.4051,825.732.48-5.58-7.93-7.27-4.7928.77
MUTHOOTFIN980.7036,452.621.74-14.29-27.40-33.41-34.84-33.11
APOLLOHOSP3,824.0051,432.802.465.30-17.38-21.03-19.1919.38
BIOCON326.4039,168.001.87-0.91-4.65-7.91-9.37-17.41
LUPIN628.0028,046.481.344.52-18.93-30.05-32.20-44.90
AUROPHARMA526.2030,624.841.46-2.29-27.03-25.73-27.07-43.91
CADILAHC345.9535,414.901.690.000.00-23.68-38.67-44.02
TORNTPHARM2,884.0048,797.282.3311.391.97-5.32-6.97-0.05
PEL1,648.0033,602.721.61-8.88-26.65-36.04-40.45-31.30
HAVELLS1,106.0069,003.343.30-9.17-3.50-18.74-21.8311.54
SIEMENS2,340.900.000.00-2.502.03-1.4110.4115.57
ADANIENT2,154.95237,001.4011.34-0.2417.5826.9047.4342.85
ADANITRANS2,146.000.000.00-2.30-11.1221.3539.1670.91
ADANIGREEN1,843.150.000.00-13.72-3.5733.0460.0261.72
INDIGO1,625.1548.750.00-3.44-12.77-17.40-24.01-3.85
PIDILITIND2,163.00109,793.885.25-0.44-10.75-10.26-11.780.32
BERGEPAINT595.0057,667.402.76-2.48-13.02-19.69-29.18-26.83
PIIND2,549.3031,917.241.53-3.17-7.35-12.18-20.43-9.90
ACC2,099.1539,401.051.88-5.060.90-1.27-8.683.54
AMBUJACEM360.5055,596.312.66-0.2621.36-2.01-12.224.04
JINDALSTEL318.0029,726.641.42-19.29-39.04-17.25-11.46-17.70
NMDC107.5042,620.532.04-14.95-31.57-18.93-23.21-38.78
SAIL68.1528,149.361.35-8.22-34.47-37.36-36.99-45.48
VEDL221.1519,220.150.92-27.61-46.21-36.05-24.55-11.87
MCDOWELL-N761.8049,821.722.38-1.48-15.89-14.05-7.9612.83
JUBLFOOD532.006,926.640.3311.26-79.69-84.51-87.08-83.18
COLPAL1,514.9541,206.641.97-2.330.413.93-10.40-10.55
DABUR509.9588,838.394.251.55-2.63-9.54-21.77-11.34
GODREJCP792.0080,847.363.873.8113.96-18.03-23.97-9.01
MARICO483.5059,465.672.84-8.550.23-4.37-13.25-6.43
PGHH13,195.2542,884.562.05-0.20-11.86-10.16-6.19-5.15
NAUKRI3,903.3542,624.582.0411.45-13.83-27.71-41.32-18.49
LTI4,033.0012,986.260.620.57-34.71-43.72-35.28-3.63

Nifty Next 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 42.2 1SD 33.9 Mean 21.8 -1SD 9.7 -2SD 1.4]

Nifty Next 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty Next 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.6 1SD 3.9 Mean 2.9 -1SD 2 -2SD 1.3]

Nifty Next 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i