Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty Next 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
No resultDLFBANKBARODABEL
No resultNIACLNo resultSAIL
No resultL&TFHNo resultNo result
No resultCONCORNo resultNo result
No resultMCDOWELL-NNo resultNo result

Nifty Next 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BOSCHLTD13,510.3039,855.391.48-5.85-13.7914.381.8529.73
MOTHERSUMI212.5567,121.162.493.1836.03100.52122.22190.57
MRF78,308.0032,889.361.22-6.47-15.1625.8021.5834.50
ASHOKLEY113.1033,200.511.23-0.57-7.4842.71118.97151.61
IDEA8.4524,281.410.90-15.50-33.46-5.06-1.17113.92
SUNTV455.7517,961.110.67-5.89-10.265.9319.9521.37
DLF247.0061,139.912.27-15.50-8.3143.1973.0984.95
DMART2,717.60176,046.136.53-5.64-5.0729.3928.8018.67
OIL116.2512,606.150.47-2.194.2626.8422.0535.17
PETRONET229.8534,477.501.280.48-4.78-2.44-9.763.44
BANDHANBNK309.5049,848.071.85-12.22-1.46-0.26-10.0055.64
BANKBARODA63.0532,605.681.21-12.97-14.0447.1429.4730.54
ICICIPRULI492.7570,758.902.6212.56-1.8219.0211.4333.41
SBILIFE914.4091,449.143.391.586.0117.116.4229.74
HDFCLIFE679.05137,229.215.09-0.12-1.2121.0211.3834.83
ICICIGI1,380.0562,737.072.33-3.80-4.099.886.6221.12
NIACL150.7024,835.360.92-10.8814.6446.3826.4327.50
GICRE203.4035,684.501.32-7.4049.1767.9632.3839.36
HDFCAMC2,783.3559,285.362.20-3.44-10.2418.0811.105.98
LICHSGFIN386.8519,524.320.72-6.67-6.4625.3642.8847.15
ABCAPITAL117.2528,319.391.05-2.9435.5576.8598.06136.87
L&TFH90.4522,335.720.83-8.96-1.9540.5644.9552.53
SRTRANSFIN1,326.2533,567.391.24-3.9915.2689.4490.80118.84
BIOCON399.3547,922.001.78-0.721.42-7.05-7.2810.75
LUPIN1,060.7548,126.231.784.44-1.716.7924.6831.51
AUROPHARMA993.2058,191.592.1618.917.5126.9820.4054.64
CADILAHC552.5556,564.542.1028.0119.9929.8150.7066.73
BEL126.0530,713.341.14-1.48-4.7635.3928.7564.56
PEL1,656.5537,355.201.39-12.6411.3725.4311.1697.24
ABB1,391.6529,489.061.090.221.0051.7350.3453.26
HAVELLS1,004.6062,887.962.33-3.14-10.5238.7971.8393.98
SIEMENS1,801.0564,135.392.38-2.058.2541.3553.2959.17
BHEL44.7015,564.990.58-14.3718.7355.2117.63109.37
NHPC23.6523,756.430.88-1.66-2.2717.3717.3711.82
INDIGO1,541.3059,324.642.20-10.07-6.1513.6459.6160.60
CONCOR550.8033,560.241.24-1.7728.5039.1121.9550.08
PIDILITIND1,785.8090,754.363.361.362.9121.0329.0416.09
ACC1,831.6534,398.391.28-1.528.0712.4433.4748.97
AMBUJACEM295.6058,694.342.180.0014.7116.5647.1467.48
SHREECEM28,521.95102,964.243.825.8220.3735.8729.7748.42
NMDC141.0541,336.111.5310.0226.0562.8866.1489.20
SAIL94.0538,847.351.4428.2261.60160.89167.57256.93
HINDZINC302.25127,709.694.748.639.6526.6853.2381.31
MCDOWELL-N518.9037,703.271.40-4.39-16.980.72-12.91-4.04
BRITANNIA3,752.0090,385.683.355.263.998.49-1.3927.07
COLPAL1,515.5041,221.601.53-3.97-0.285.838.860.50
DABUR566.15100,061.353.716.126.2311.6317.6912.62
GODREJCP704.1071,994.232.671.40-10.884.821.5732.56
MARICO411.3553,117.631.972.40-1.7715.3217.2333.19
PGHH13,610.8544,235.261.644.5520.5632.5427.0426.79
OFSS3,279.6528,237.791.051.77-1.06-2.616.8863.55

Nifty Next 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 42.3 1SD 33.9 Mean 21.5 -1SD 9.2 -2SD 0.7]

Nifty Next 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty Next 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.3 1SD 3.7 Mean 2.8 -1SD 2 -2SD 1.4]

Nifty Next 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i