Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty Next 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
BANDHANBNKDLFIGLVEDL
No resultGAILICICIPRULINo result
No resultBANKBARODAICICIGINo result
No resultPNBBERGEPAINTNo result
No resultHDFCAMCPIINDNo result

Nifty Next 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BOSCHLTD16,741.4049,387.131.36-8.3914.935.2011.6926.93
DLF414.20102,526.932.82-2.3221.9538.4436.1494.00
DMART4,765.80308,728.528.49-5.1320.2945.5653.3078.36
GAIL133.3560,142.181.65-9.32-8.60-18.27-7.116.30
IGL500.2535,017.500.96-0.91-15.42-5.76-1.020.97
HINDPETRO299.6044,538.541.22-14.7310.700.4023.8531.00
YESBANK14.0035,076.860.967.2826.13-0.71-10.54-24.32
BANDHANBNK282.2545,459.191.25-9.71-0.60-10.92-16.84-31.21
BANKBARODA93.1548,171.591.32-5.8119.049.6518.1439.03
PNB40.2542,172.741.16-3.257.05-6.50-1.35-2.42
ICICIPRULI568.1081,579.162.24-14.47-18.07-3.3726.1715.88
ICICIGI1,420.9564,596.391.78-7.52-13.19-5.54-3.00-4.62
HDFCAMC2,513.9053,546.071.47-6.22-23.87-18.51-16.37-11.54
CHOLAFIN579.0547,482.101.31-10.69-0.921.618.2455.76
BAJAJHLDNG5,515.6061,388.631.6912.6928.8357.6658.0380.29
MUTHOOTFIN1,490.7059,806.881.64-12.97-3.49-0.8518.0525.13
APOLLOHOSP5,206.7074,872.352.062.479.7155.4173.75120.92
BIOCON378.5045,420.001.254.637.04-8.14-4.36-16.63
LUPIN884.0040,107.081.10-6.43-10.17-25.88-16.82-6.10
AUROPHARMA693.2040,614.591.12-0.37-5.83-30.28-17.01-22.06
CADILAHC464.7547,576.461.31-5.79-16.34-29.095.64-1.09
TORNTPHARM3,075.0052,029.001.4310.03-1.633.2026.4913.73
PEL2,746.3061,929.071.705.076.8323.7947.3993.05
HAVELLS1,370.0085,762.002.36-1.38-5.5234.3924.6365.67
SIEMENS2,507.1589,279.612.466.8313.5221.2234.1762.33
ADANIENT1,719.55189,116.115.20-1.7112.2114.5391.87277.80
ADANITRANS1,812.60199,349.755.48-6.37-3.1419.05132.86326.24
ADANIGREEN1,385.95216,762.585.966.2016.9414.2716.1637.11
INDIGO2,010.3077,376.452.13-14.335.9313.1720.9617.21
PIDILITIND2,358.10119,838.643.30-3.02-1.6211.5037.6344.91
BERGEPAINT755.5073,381.722.02-5.42-9.98-6.695.1910.92
PIIND2,903.5044,046.101.210.47-15.793.7429.9324.30
ACC2,296.0543,119.821.19-10.42-7.1012.5229.9342.17
AMBUJACEM379.8575,423.022.07-9.83-12.9311.6133.9254.13
JINDALSTEL395.8540,376.701.111.94-1.90-6.8821.3950.34
NMDC147.5043,226.351.195.21-2.67-20.618.5826.45
SAIL113.0046,674.651.28-2.12-6.03-17.7047.3393.00
VEDL356.15132,388.083.649.7415.4330.0357.41142.86
MCDOWELL-N920.9066,912.591.84-1.7122.0442.1772.7054.60
JUBLFOOD3,738.5549,348.861.36-6.53-9.5916.8426.1841.95
COLPAL1,426.1538,791.281.07-6.43-17.24-15.61-10.79-12.26
DABUR578.90102,314.792.81-4.16-9.581.8410.0412.71
GODREJCP929.1095,000.482.610.74-17.140.9236.4628.46
MARICO521.9567,399.401.85-5.67-9.325.4933.0326.04
PGHH14,990.4548,718.961.34-0.945.5415.1115.3731.46
NAUKRI5,490.0070,711.201.94-13.44-16.8717.2015.1117.49
LTI6,770.60118,350.093.26-5.9323.3562.4765.65109.30

Nifty Next 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 42.4 1SD 34 Mean 21.8 -1SD 9.6 -2SD 1.2]

Nifty Next 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty Next 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.5 1SD 3.9 Mean 2.9 -1SD 2 -2SD 1.3]

Nifty Next 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i