Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty Next 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
L&TFHBIOCONNo resultMRF
No resultNo resultNo resultDMART
No resultNo resultNo resultPETRONET
No resultNo resultNo resultICICIGI
No resultNo resultNo resultPIDILITIND

Nifty Next 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BOSCHLTD17,863.8552,698.361.5618.4917.3832.2023.0850.07
MOTHERSUMI246.5577,858.022.3010.560.7820.5657.04129.24
MRF85,166.4535,769.911.067.273.567.49-0.5841.92
ASHOKLEY144.7542,491.361.2615.6616.0331.7126.6494.43
IDEA10.7530,890.560.91-3.5917.4927.22-17.3135.22
SUNTV554.4521,850.870.6512.432.9020.9910.4429.85
DLF434.90107,650.803.1929.9231.2983.6656.92164.06
DMART5,323.75344,872.5310.2125.5759.8086.7593.95154.20
OIL235.2025,505.090.7617.7250.91101.37104.88163.83
PETRONET230.5034,575.001.02-0.733.817.21-5.243.41
BANDHANBNK323.4052,086.801.5412.584.866.07-9.16-0.09
BANKBARODA88.7545,896.181.367.8410.7339.1121.49103.56
ICICIPRULI651.9593,620.022.77-7.334.1044.2228.6254.03
SBILIFE1,185.55118,566.863.51-1.1114.2330.8232.7848.51
HDFCLIFE693.80140,210.044.15-7.212.224.18-0.0221.61
ICICIGI1,520.2569,110.572.05-5.222.0511.73-0.2221.22
NIACL163.9027,010.720.80-6.85-0.1213.5025.5553.97
GICRE148.0025,965.120.770.14-19.24-27.136.7117.69
HDFCAMC2,950.1562,838.201.86-9.75-1.414.64-7.4026.67
LICHSGFIN443.3022,373.350.666.12-3.7916.957.8252.02
ABCAPITAL107.6025,988.630.77-1.65-13.50-6.8820.0277.56
L&TFH94.3523,298.790.6910.354.206.55-5.2249.05
SRTRANSFIN1,383.5535,017.651.041.67-0.453.0517.87110.35
BIOCON347.6541,718.001.23-7.88-15.50-14.45-22.56-20.61
LUPIN946.4542,940.441.27-0.47-20.24-11.10-10.96-6.68
AUROPHARMA727.1542,603.721.26-2.55-24.66-24.72-20.73-9.17
CADILAHC544.1055,699.521.65-2.35-14.923.2215.0628.72
BEL210.5551,302.611.522.5613.2070.6257.66133.81
PEL2,835.7563,946.161.897.6323.3770.5278.95114.16
ABB1,819.0038,544.611.14-1.314.6130.3835.29102.91
HAVELLS1,474.1092,278.662.730.1535.2847.2749.56108.80
SIEMENS2,269.3580,811.552.394.0715.0026.5538.6277.74
BHEL74.3525,889.410.7731.4816.1768.7995.40159.51
NHPC30.9031,039.050.9211.5518.8531.2126.6454.50
INDIGO2,073.2079,797.472.36-5.5917.4035.6930.0651.74
CONCOR677.3541,270.941.22-6.402.9422.7459.3276.88
PIDILITIND2,481.10126,089.503.734.769.7740.1243.6861.53
ACC2,309.8543,378.981.28-3.557.3423.0835.7547.82
AMBUJACEM408.7581,161.402.40-2.635.7435.8259.6465.08
SHREECEM27,956.45100,922.782.99-8.52-0.14-6.9917.2332.48
NMDC153.5544,999.361.334.17-12.1811.3531.9781.61
SAIL124.2051,300.811.527.86-1.9339.3288.32257.41
HINDZINC346.70146,491.154.343.571.9922.5529.0856.95
MCDOWELL-N888.6064,565.681.9119.8034.6571.5641.6272.80
BRITANNIA3,894.8593,826.942.78-3.8712.894.067.953.24
COLPAL1,681.2045,728.641.35-2.96-4.119.458.9813.85
DABUR615.20108,730.453.22-5.934.488.0814.4618.47
GODREJCP1,038.70106,207.083.14-4.7610.0343.3233.4851.17
MARICO579.3074,805.012.213.4310.1337.9640.9358.93
PGHH13,789.3044,815.231.33-0.967.400.8721.8635.86
OFSS4,777.7041,136.001.22-0.2717.3341.3044.4144.66

Nifty Next 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 42.5 1SD 34.1 Mean 21.8 -1SD 9.5 -2SD 1]

Nifty Next 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty Next 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.5 1SD 3.8 Mean 2.9 -1SD 2 -2SD 1.3]

Nifty Next 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i