Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty Next 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
BANDHANBNKDLFIGLVEDL
No resultGAILICICIPRULINo result
No resultBANKBARODAICICIGINo result
No resultPNBBERGEPAINTNo result
No resultHDFCAMCPIINDNo result

Nifty Next 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BOSCHLTD16,960.0053,254.402.145.34-0.8817.487.694.03
DLF394.6067,018.862.692.646.4013.7712.505.27
DMART3,899.00208,011.658.36-9.64-12.152.70-10.17-16.57
GAIL92.5041,720.281.682.72-31.05-35.65-36.14-29.04
IGL443.0531,013.501.255.185.4917.6927.74-7.87
HINDPETRO238.8036,385.961.4612.64-0.673.00-12.61-19.45
YESBANK17.103,017.980.129.275.2327.1429.0640.74
BANDHANBNK223.450.000.00-15.74-18.86-31.82-27.05-16.89
BANKBARODA167.8034,492.971.3914.2332.3965.2457.4894.55
PNB53.359,047.630.3623.5050.9268.5652.8741.89
ICICIPRULI455.6565,103.272.62-9.31-21.90-14.09-4.90-22.41
ICICIGI1,157.5050,536.452.03-0.98-8.48-10.29-8.41-19.30
HDFCAMC2,163.000.000.004.295.7817.863.68-13.77
CHOLAFIN720.9547,777.361.920.83-8.516.554.3432.97
BAJAJHLDNG6,376.1070,965.992.85-3.4717.6626.5822.5629.06
MUTHOOTFIN1,093.9040,660.261.634.285.46-2.33-19.49-23.35
APOLLOHOSP4,720.0063,484.002.553.4411.4521.28-1.72-17.59
BIOCON281.8033,816.001.363.26-7.15-15.64-19.22-22.67
LUPIN734.0032,780.441.325.8310.7419.76-1.59-17.81
AUROPHARMA467.5027,208.501.09-10.53-13.43-11.48-25.23-28.62
CADILAHC345.9535,414.901.420.000.000.00-4.01-24.18
TORNTPHARM1,638.0027,714.961.112.065.75-43.23-40.43-46.07
PEL820.0016,719.800.67-3.42-57.84-53.86-60.39-65.61
HAVELLS1,221.5076,209.393.062.99-9.130.323.02-8.16
SIEMENS2,765.100.000.00-5.24-2.9214.3617.7929.61
ADANIENT3,884.45427,211.8117.1816.8323.5179.37136.22133.29
ADANITRANS2,715.000.000.00-16.87-29.6625.5827.2043.33
ADANIGREEN1,990.350.000.00-5.15-14.64-7.507.9747.13
INDIGO1,921.0057.630.009.15-1.766.202.461.40
PIDILITIND2,694.00136,747.445.505.03-0.4121.1012.1121.46
BERGEPAINT617.0059,799.642.407.43-7.061.95-10.64-16.65
PIIND3,418.0042,793.361.726.542.1125.7338.4715.68
ACC2,525.3547,400.821.918.8610.3614.3520.8810.30
AMBUJACEM569.7087,859.133.539.8341.1453.3381.2954.33
JINDALSTEL507.0547,399.031.9111.5621.3031.0419.3543.78
NMDC117.0046,386.991.8715.61-5.42-5.57-18.27-13.30
SAIL82.2033,952.711.374.182.699.97-14.69-19.92
VEDL311.5027,072.471.099.3017.00-0.54-18.09-10.18
MCDOWELL-N897.9058,722.662.362.9711.619.151.440.88
JUBLFOOD553.157,202.010.29-6.88-8.34-2.42-80.99-84.80
COLPAL1,580.0042,976.001.73-2.80-3.25-1.798.949.32
DABUR559.8097,522.763.921.62-2.459.74-0.63-6.39
GODREJCP855.0087,278.403.513.02-5.877.3411.34-6.37
MARICO485.2559,680.902.40-6.52-7.03-9.44-5.72-9.26
PGHH14,050.0045,662.501.84-0.350.015.05-9.30-6.75
NAUKRI3,944.0043,068.481.733.19-4.993.65-11.46-32.53
LTI4,936.0015,893.920.647.7710.4017.77-15.62-26.86

Nifty Next 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty Next 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 42 1SD 33.8 Mean 21.8 -1SD 9.8 -2SD 1.6]

Nifty Next 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty Next 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.6 1SD 3.9 Mean 3 -1SD 2 -2SD 1.3]

Nifty Next 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i