Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
No resultRELIANCEBAJFINANCEBHARTIARTL
No resultAXISBANKDIVISLABNo result
No resultINDUSINDBKSHREECEMNo result
No resultKOTAKBANKULTRACEMCONo result
No resultSBILIFEHINDALCONo result

Nifty 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BAJAJ-AUTO4,065.90117,667.150.892.038.6313.0313.456.79
HEROMOTOCO2,907.0558,053.790.443.0515.204.075.744.47
EICHERMOT3,399.9091,763.300.7011.8025.6124.8727.1435.15
M&M1,274.90156,544.971.199.7239.9847.8633.5761.25
TATAMOTORS484.65137,630.911.047.5814.26-3.06-8.5862.80
MARUTI8,930.75258,009.371.962.4318.564.427.9329.71
BHARTIARTL723.60377,907.342.878.322.340.920.4915.53
TITAN2,486.00220,707.081.6711.4314.23-0.29-0.5332.63
ONGC139.80179,408.141.367.54-14.31-18.60-11.1822.79
RELIANCE2,661.701,857,387.4914.099.855.248.938.0222.98
BPCL353.5076,681.220.5812.133.23-5.23-14.57-23.98
IOC73.4571,333.170.543.16-40.96-39.50-42.82-30.51
AXISBANK771.40159,371.241.2112.8617.78-1.468.291.94
HDFCBANK1,507.10707,342.315.3711.7914.700.04-1.55-0.50
ICICIBANK882.60559,568.404.2514.3324.3117.6315.9325.87
INDUSINDBK1,085.5550,749.460.3927.7120.1013.584.998.53
KOTAKBANK1,839.50272,503.532.07-0.30-0.041.22-10.402.86
SBIN527.80354,174.912.697.8012.952.905.9525.22
SBILIFE1,305.00130,500.000.9910.0321.9215.869.9215.00
HDFCLIFE590.20117,739.000.898.716.37-0.40-17.00-11.83
HDFC2,487.60367,418.522.7912.7913.563.14-15.63-9.16
BAJAJFINSV16,805.00267,535.602.0337.1329.553.86-7.9514.03
BAJFINANCE7,510.00359,128.202.7224.1928.666.04-1.2817.16
DIVISLAB3,748.5599,524.000.760.23-12.89-15.62-21.31-23.63
CIPLA1,027.0082,457.830.636.339.4910.6413.4413.52
DRREDDY4,313.0073,148.480.55-3.3410.480.28-9.55-8.24
SUNPHARMA920.00190,532.001.454.433.176.6616.2617.32
GRASIM1,614.4574,022.530.5613.068.98-5.66-9.949.01
LT1,855.00255,600.451.947.5715.64-0.73-5.0113.20
ADANIPORTS822.95164,869.801.2511.5110.5012.0911.8818.81
NTPC161.40159,698.841.217.717.2421.5818.2937.48
POWERGRID228.00140,744.401.078.34-4.4615.7419.3424.42
ASIANPAINT3,516.45337,297.882.5616.8315.297.678.8616.62
UPL789.4054,681.740.4115.15-3.428.584.473.77
SHREECEM21,419.9074,541.250.576.75-2.79-13.36-22.65-18.25
ULTRACEMCO6,610.00181,180.101.3710.408.22-6.19-15.88-10.78
HINDALCO438.0083,859.480.6419.282.24-17.75-1.660.32
COALINDIA221.45139,876.681.0613.4519.9935.8241.8659.03
JSWSTEEL672.00149,936.641.1414.944.705.301.46-9.71
TATASTEEL112.4012,662.980.10-87.57-90.54-90.56-90.79-92.53
ITC312.50366,487.502.785.7718.0640.3530.4849.38
BRITANNIA3,698.0088,345.220.67-2.149.776.752.290.04
NESTLEIND19,749.70190,387.111.445.9820.998.961.405.43
TATACONSUM795.0049,162.800.370.138.2710.36-4.95-4.54
HINDUNILVR2,673.75577,904.334.384.8119.1015.8711.827.65
HCLTECH978.00271,218.962.068.55-9.69-15.91-15.14-14.43
INFY1,607.20738,347.685.607.825.84-6.82-10.08-7.72
TCS3,393.351,328,292.9210.0810.68-1.69-10.33-3.65-4.49
TECHM1,104.9556,352.450.439.40-7.78-23.67-31.73-21.84
WIPRO443.25290,621.302.209.47-8.92-21.53-33.02-30.19

Nifty 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 29.5 1SD 25.9 Mean 20.9 -1SD 15.8 -2SD 12.3]

Nifty 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.9 1SD 4.4 Mean 3.6 -1SD 2.8 -2SD 2.3]

Nifty 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i