Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
No resultNo resultZEELBAJAJ-AUTO
No resultNo resultNo resultKOTAKBANK
No resultNo resultNo resultCIPLA
No resultNo resultNo resultSUNPHARMA
No resultNo resultNo resultASIANPAINT

Nifty 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BAJAJ-AUTO3,965.90114,773.150.813.762.1412.8111.2833.08
HEROMOTOCO2,927.8058,497.440.41-0.151.415.11-7.44-9.88
EICHERMOT2,853.2077,977.960.55-1.5610.6020.37-0.6929.80
M&M931.40115,791.650.8123.5020.0617.1615.1355.90
TATAMOTORS497.60176,200.161.2461.2461.1165.10102.32287.99
MARUTI7,496.90226,481.351.596.884.6215.13-4.269.41
BHARTIARTL685.80376,641.362.65-5.8227.3730.2716.8472.44
ZEEL319.8530,721.590.2225.2154.8968.0346.7283.61
TITAN2,564.05227,636.361.6022.3552.5968.8370.53108.66
GAIL160.0572,184.150.513.8610.8817.3416.0683.02
ONGC159.05200,089.671.4124.5038.7954.3464.56129.51
RELIANCE2,700.401,774,351.8312.4812.9628.6542.0036.1124.09
BPCL459.3099,635.950.705.281.1912.3712.1532.50
IOC134.40126,526.850.8913.6626.8552.5536.7275.00
AXISBANK802.05245,716.041.73-0.666.2023.7422.0862.70
HDFCBANK1,687.40930,229.876.546.6514.7119.4713.7840.20
ICICIBANK727.30502,986.133.540.9910.8929.9336.4274.37
INDUSINDBK1,210.0093,557.200.667.0819.1145.4329.7292.95
KOTAKBANK2,017.80399,847.252.810.4917.1218.649.2546.57
YESBANK13.2033,072.470.23-0.380.00-7.04-25.422.33
SBIN490.60437,840.883.088.0414.6548.1566.62140.49
HDFC2,808.75506,670.413.56-0.6013.1812.699.4438.26
BAJAJFINSV18,488.90294,158.402.079.7945.3495.24121.30209.12
BAJFINANCE7,862.90473,818.353.335.8430.7175.5366.59140.66
CIPLA911.3573,500.380.52-4.48-6.43-3.6913.6719.29
DRREDDY4,958.7082,463.180.581.52-8.50-0.19-1.85-1.97
SUNPHARMA841.30201,853.111.429.2722.0631.3244.6973.95
GRASIM1,752.50115,314.500.8111.7112.4332.2975.39126.67
INFRATEL241.6565,122.260.460.000.000.000.0033.43
LT1,789.30251,325.081.774.2611.1636.5433.9298.17
ADANIPORTS812.80165,144.701.165.9620.6512.7457.67133.87
NTPC149.40144,868.701.0220.7323.0650.8353.1582.98
POWERGRID204.65107,064.690.7514.46-12.221.714.5528.11
ASIANPAINT3,297.80316,324.982.23-0.1610.5928.2227.4259.31
UPL747.8557,135.740.400.74-10.2525.1733.2461.37
ULTRACEMCO7,395.50213,508.091.50-4.101.1413.6137.3163.81
HINDALCO516.10115,952.190.829.1030.0242.81112.26182.48
COALINDIA183.80113,270.430.8017.2927.2447.5132.5260.24
JSWSTEEL692.85167,475.701.181.55-0.7912.5180.85121.00
TATASTEEL1,375.05154,899.381.09-0.788.5854.84106.25247.67
VEDL331.90123,373.870.879.9025.2945.5496.74243.05
ITC256.55315,782.262.2210.9923.4924.7816.7552.48
BRITANNIA3,894.8593,826.940.66-3.8712.894.067.953.24
NESTLEIND19,325.40186,296.861.31-4.218.8613.089.6120.08
HINDUNILVR2,649.55622,538.274.38-2.6710.008.7413.5921.66
HCLTECH1,251.15339,524.582.39-0.9625.0925.7927.4748.11
INFY1,715.75731,029.605.141.4511.2925.9230.7752.39
TCS3,611.451,335,911.479.40-5.6513.4014.2212.1033.19
TECHM1,430.80138,544.360.97-1.4330.7643.0743.3373.61
WIPRO708.25388,057.262.736.4623.4349.8164.12106.37

Nifty 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 29.5 1SD 26 Mean 20.8 -1SD 15.7 -2SD 12.1]

Nifty 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.9 1SD 4.4 Mean 3.6 -1SD 2.8 -2SD 2.2]

Nifty 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i