Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
No resultRELIANCEBAJFINANCEBHARTIARTL
No resultAXISBANKDIVISLABNo result
No resultINDUSINDBKSHREECEMNo result
No resultKOTAKBANKULTRACEMCONo result
No resultSBILIFEHINDALCONo result

Nifty 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BAJAJ-AUTO3,305.4595,659.720.70-8.21-10.65-20.28-9.800.50
HEROMOTOCO2,495.0049,850.100.37-7.36-10.57-16.43-23.56-19.87
EICHERMOT2,496.7068,234.810.50-6.99-10.99-9.04-6.474.01
M&M843.10104,814.190.77-9.1913.084.42-0.1518.46
TATAMOTORS495.35175,403.441.29-2.0064.4639.1655.50178.83
MARUTI7,516.40227,070.441.660.189.354.726.02-2.34
BHARTIARTL703.10386,142.522.83-4.671.4130.3634.4739.77
TITAN2,350.50208,677.391.53-7.4415.7535.4957.5260.61
ONGC145.95183,609.481.35-7.5118.6116.9527.6343.79
RELIANCE2,409.651,583,308.7311.60-6.521.617.3414.2621.01
BPCL392.3585,112.490.62-7.97-21.23-18.89-14.81-3.23
IOC118.30111,369.990.82-10.953.773.0917.0722.97
AXISBANK704.00215,677.441.58-3.99-10.70-4.38-5.4314.30
HDFCBANK1,511.15833,066.776.10-2.96-2.852.14-1.1410.13
ICICIBANK754.00521,451.323.82-2.506.5918.7124.9443.40
INDUSINDBK938.5572,568.690.53-9.88-5.80-8.37-9.641.88
KOTAKBANK1,873.10371,173.502.72-10.691.805.94-2.37-3.42
SBIN487.80435,341.993.19-3.7012.6913.3527.0677.90
SBILIFE1,186.65118,676.870.872.311.8520.3328.9839.57
HDFCLIFE674.40136,289.501.00-5.63-8.23-1.07-4.222.84
HDFC2,771.85500,014.023.66-7.63-2.749.169.3220.38
BAJAJFINSV17,324.00275,624.842.02-4.452.2845.2678.8093.92
BAJFINANCE7,218.75435,001.883.19-4.19-3.0516.5432.7247.36
DIVISLAB4,530.40120,282.120.88-7.69-10.913.2432.8225.85
CIPLA891.3071,883.350.53-4.99-6.22-8.6910.6512.92
DRREDDY4,599.8076,494.670.56-5.62-6.72-15.785.93-8.42
SUNPHARMA762.60182,970.621.34-5.93-2.2712.6325.9532.34
GRASIM1,732.45113,995.210.84-6.657.8516.0425.1790.08
LT1,861.50261,466.291.92-4.3911.3522.8125.4648.96
ADANIPORTS758.45154,101.871.131.151.79-1.305.4862.41
NTPC125.80121,984.490.89-8.289.396.4313.8520.27
POWERGRID204.40106,933.900.788.5517.54-17.81-8.815.20
ASIANPAINT3,279.85314,603.212.313.51-2.5911.1939.2728.71
UPL740.4056,566.560.41-5.57-2.06-11.2919.1667.45
SHREECEM26,433.6595,425.480.70-9.09-13.79-6.71-4.3811.43
ULTRACEMCO7,414.45214,055.171.57-7.90-6.6711.0213.0046.13
HINDALCO458.25102,955.030.750.52-4.2016.0737.2886.02
COALINDIA149.0091,824.230.67-6.73-3.62-6.501.433.94
JSWSTEEL670.55162,085.351.191.37-3.43-8.0456.0787.57
TATASTEEL1,165.30131,271.050.96-6.44-20.370.0458.2485.93
ITC234.60288,764.452.12-1.479.5513.1714.198.66
BRITANNIA3,588.7586,452.990.63-4.11-12.34-0.074.01-4.98
NESTLEIND18,982.00182,986.481.34-2.54-7.197.9912.772.10
TATACONSUM754.1069,497.860.51-11.55-14.515.5124.1030.69
HINDUNILVR2,304.35541,430.083.97-4.97-17.30-2.554.23-2.80
HCLTECH1,159.10314,544.972.30-1.00-4.0817.7716.8032.77
INFY1,744.65743,343.035.45-2.383.1219.3527.0149.81
TCS3,609.651,335,245.639.781.59-6.1310.1717.7329.02
TECHM1,638.15158,622.061.163.7414.6053.2159.5680.14
WIPRO645.40353,621.112.59-2.05-3.7814.9251.3884.74

Nifty 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 29.5 1SD 26 Mean 20.9 -1SD 15.7 -2SD 12.2]

Nifty 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.9 1SD 4.4 Mean 3.6 -1SD 2.8 -2SD 2.2]

Nifty 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i