Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
No resultRELIANCEBAJFINANCEBHARTIARTL
No resultAXISBANKDIVISLABNo result
No resultINDUSINDBKSHREECEMNo result
No resultKOTAKBANKULTRACEMCONo result
No resultSBILIFEHINDALCONo result

Nifty 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BAJAJ-AUTO3,673.05106,298.070.80-0.03-8.97-4.764.0411.37
HEROMOTOCO2,773.1055,378.810.424.60-1.870.099.3711.33
EICHERMOT3,440.0092,845.600.70-8.144.4024.7132.8342.54
M&M1,252.25153,763.781.16-4.70-1.9225.4358.3447.19
TATAMOTORS432.55122,835.550.935.45-4.76-2.23-4.74-6.26
MARUTI8,968.00259,085.521.95-6.071.5111.917.8625.44
BHARTIARTL838.50437,915.013.302.3216.2219.9522.1413.41
TITAN2,592.00230,117.761.74-5.162.2014.901.7811.52
ONGC139.55179,087.311.354.342.35-3.12-13.13-3.16
RELIANCE2,706.001,888,300.9214.247.084.081.5514.6810.83
BPCL340.8073,926.340.5612.224.383.54-2.57-7.25
IOC75.9573,761.120.5610.886.82-34.58-33.96-36.07
AXISBANK892.90184,473.141.39-1.2822.3728.7220.2737.14
HDFCBANK1,600.50751,178.675.669.6310.9914.1912.226.61
ICICIBANK936.25593,582.504.482.979.0825.0826.0630.32
INDUSINDBK1,195.1055,870.930.424.2412.6427.6529.8033.46
KOTAKBANK1,924.00285,021.362.151.914.001.094.41-4.73
SBIN608.00407,992.323.086.3318.0628.1125.8330.72
SBILIFE1,258.00125,800.000.950.48-3.239.5418.6610.72
HDFCLIFE585.10116,721.600.8810.344.26-3.9111.83-14.42
HDFC2,658.50392,660.452.9610.7712.3012.3012.43-2.04
BAJAJFINSV1,649.9526,267.200.20-0.15-89.77-87.23-89.70-90.23
BAJFINANCE6,775.00323,980.502.44-3.27-3.1010.86-3.25-1.89
DIVISLAB3,370.0089,473.500.67-4.98-5.81-5.51-20.98-31.52
CIPLA1,101.0088,399.290.67-4.618.2611.5719.0214.09
DRREDDY4,400.0074,624.000.56-1.014.480.688.28-6.34
SUNPHARMA1,037.00214,762.701.624.8517.7716.7422.8838.07
GRASIM1,717.0078,724.450.591.842.9219.157.411.96
LT2,065.05284,543.242.154.469.7324.3413.6716.85
ADANIPORTS875.00175,297.501.326.924.6419.1023.6724.54
NTPC170.45168,653.461.27-2.155.8712.9627.6834.74
POWERGRID221.20136,546.761.03-2.71-2.60-3.095.7610.46
ASIANPAINT3,151.00302,243.922.283.18-5.7710.79-0.740.21
UPL778.0053,892.060.419.163.59-0.5816.9112.86
SHREECEM23,460.0081,640.800.627.867.224.45-3.91-8.24
ULTRACEMCO6,897.00189,046.771.437.055.9513.025.01-6.65
HINDALCO431.2082,557.550.626.600.003.47-24.852.63
COALINDIA229.85145,182.451.09-5.93-0.6722.7835.5649.01
JSWSTEEL716.10159,776.231.206.8810.0032.8914.1314.47
TATASTEEL104.9011,818.030.093.20-0.14-89.99-91.41-90.59
ITC339.95398,679.763.01-1.758.3226.3557.4953.48
BRITANNIA4,225.00100,935.250.7611.8613.8518.1423.2719.74
NESTLEIND19,730.00190,197.201.43-2.660.0911.4311.853.84
TATACONSUM804.0049,719.360.375.59-0.297.1811.884.96
HINDUNILVR2,526.00545,969.644.12-0.02-2.177.5416.298.44
HCLTECH1,118.25310,113.092.348.5621.587.53-0.77-1.31
INFY1,621.20744,779.285.627.1910.786.18-5.50-4.43
TCS3,392.001,327,764.4810.017.308.030.50-4.56-3.14
TECHM1,076.0054,876.000.412.603.86-7.56-23.69-29.98
WIPRO404.45265,181.692.005.41-0.19-15.08-27.23-35.86

Nifty 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 29.4 1SD 25.9 Mean 20.9 -1SD 15.8 -2SD 12.3]

Nifty 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.9 1SD 4.4 Mean 3.6 -1SD 2.8 -2SD 2.3]

Nifty 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i