Loading...

Dashboard

Nifty 50  i

Deep Value Stocks
i
Value Stocks
i
Growth Stocks
i
Momentum Stocks
i
No resultIOCBAJAJFINSVTATAMOTORS
No resultAXISBANKINFRATELDRREDDY
No resultICICIBANKNo resultJSWSTEEL
No resultNo resultNo resultTATASTEEL
No resultNo resultNo resultNESTLEIND

Nifty 50 Constituents Weightage  i

Symbol Ltp Market Capital (INR Cr.) Weightage 01 Month Change 03 Month Change 06 Month Change 09 Month Change 01 Year Change
BAJAJ-AUTO3,681.40106,539.720.960.45-9.9822.4623.3154.70
HEROMOTOCO2,851.1556,965.980.51-7.90-15.52-7.483.0051.04
EICHERMOT2,337.8563,893.440.58-12.66-21.358.26-88.25-82.94
M&M799.7099,418.700.90-6.250.1632.3235.08135.07
TATAMOTORS294.55104,300.160.94-2.801.80120.64180.12288.08
MARUTI6,650.10200,899.521.81-6.35-17.38-2.3710.7728.36
BHARTIARTL530.85291,542.822.630.54-7.9723.27-6.735.87
ZEEL192.3018,470.420.17-10.27-12.314.8022.4826.64
TITAN1,480.85131,469.861.191.41-0.6920.4540.0155.65
GAIL133.0059,984.330.54-2.78-0.7850.0330.4657.96
ONGC103.10129,702.891.17-5.9311.1649.7524.8257.77
RELIANCE1,906.401,252,638.2511.30-7.56-6.99-9.52-4.8739.81
BPCL418.3590,752.670.82-4.785.6319.75-7.1617.28
IOC87.8582,703.750.75-11.40-8.2013.06-4.515.84
AXISBANK658.70201,799.331.82-8.032.2029.0837.5352.78
HDFCBANK1,422.50784,195.807.08-3.18-1.4615.3426.2953.19
ICICIBANK579.20400,563.143.611.008.5140.2851.9872.41
INDUSINDBK835.7064,616.320.58-13.68-6.4537.2862.73100.94
KOTAKBANK1,736.05344,015.673.10-4.75-5.0324.6229.3350.68
YESBANK14.0535,202.130.32-5.39-17.3510.63-23.01-52.53
SBIN336.65300,446.662.71-8.2718.6665.5975.3478.40
HDFC2,479.70447,313.084.04-2.06-4.2421.4031.8349.01
BAJAJFINSV9,853.85156,774.751.414.768.6367.7755.24106.33
BAJFINANCE4,688.70282,541.062.55-13.00-5.7141.4644.13118.26
CIPLA944.3576,161.830.6922.1916.8324.6742.7260.82
DRREDDY5,199.8586,473.510.7819.433.243.5428.0228.18
SUNPHARMA639.95153,543.201.398.2811.2631.8034.9334.91
GRASIM1,300.2085,553.160.77-8.0429.5064.24116.05154.74
INFRATEL241.6565,122.260.590.000.0023.3520.4944.23
LT1,336.80187,766.931.69-4.52-1.8642.7745.1656.79
ADANIPORTS737.80149,906.201.352.2037.70105.89136.47171.35
NTPC98.9595,948.850.87-9.925.2116.899.521.38
POWERGRID203.45106,436.900.96-8.994.7623.2313.2525.43
ASIANPAINT2,511.25240,879.102.173.53-3.2919.5948.0938.51
UPL591.6045,198.240.41-5.824.3530.1728.5467.28
ULTRACEMCO6,092.30175,884.701.59-9.4510.0732.0257.7277.04
HINDALCO355.8579,948.820.724.7448.7792.92122.55228.58
COALINDIA125.0577,064.560.70-7.81-6.127.99-6.75-11.12
JSWSTEEL640.75154,882.091.4043.8970.6896.85209.54297.49
TATASTEEL921.40103,795.710.9423.9342.41124.92163.22243.36
VEDL226.5084,194.580.761.3036.82116.85102.05197.63
ITC205.90253,438.192.29-8.89-2.2822.164.7612.98
BRITANNIA3,752.0090,385.680.825.263.998.49-1.3927.07
NESTLEIND16,790.45161,859.941.461.22-4.545.54-2.11-4.83
HINDUNILVR2,349.40552,015.024.98-0.16-2.497.804.49-1.54
HCLTECH961.90261,030.802.36-1.72-2.4211.0447.95108.02
INFY1,351.10575,663.185.19-1.440.7619.6747.19110.50
TCS3,118.801,153,675.3110.41-0.35-5.5816.7642.3576.25
TECHM967.8093,712.070.85-4.51-1.3315.5756.6186.73
WIPRO486.65266,640.402.4117.429.4241.2882.95172.56

Nifty 50 Yearly Return  i

Nifty 50 Monthly Return  i

Nifty 50 PE Chart  i

[2SD 29.2 1SD 25.7 Mean 20.6 -1SD 15.6 -2SD 12]

Nifty 50 PE Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i

Nifty 50 PB Chart  i

[2SD 4.9 1SD 4.3 Mean 3.5 -1SD 2.8 -2SD 2.2]

Nifty 50 PB Monthly Ratio Heatmap  i