Delivery Ranking

Symbol Del % Del Qty Ttl Trd Qty Open High Low Close
BOSCHLTD35.3271052011613380.0513619.11337613538.65
CUMMINSIND9.5691355955435858868.9844.3850.5
ENDURANCE82.341580961919941286.35128712611273.85
FMGOETZE68.591628523744292.05295.5284.95286
FIEMIND75.461263416743557574550.9565.7
GABRIEL63.97124011193862104.7106.65104.15106
MINDACORP53.9417106231711596.997.894.296.15
MINDAIND31.97123962387797542558.9529536.65
MOTHERSUMI19.82327720916530804210.8218.5209.25213.6
TALBROAUTO65.991115816908195.25198.4190.45194.35
VARROC51.053947577328363376358.25370.6
WABCOINDIA86.5614010161856340653063406499.05
SKFINDIA63.45259414088421212208.552114.12186.65
SCHAEFFLER66.32597990164992.155038.849714998.45
TIMKEN86.756629676426137013701317.51325.4
MAHINDCIE38.8658669150960150.25157.8150.25156.5
RKFORGE52.31537910282514.1523.75505508.3
APOLLOTYRE23.8310867194559504203206.65199.85201.8
BALKRISIND28.9510569736508716691702.5516631694.85
CEATLTD28.50506101775981410.151448.51400.21440.6
JKTYRE39.784567211147975106.95113.85104.5111
MRF6.0610821785978280788817780078214.15
TVSSRICHAK64.76164525401728.551740.951702.051705.9
BAJAJ-AUTO23.5814894263176236803709.636403672.5
HEROMOTOCO28.3519346368251528182873.82812.052864.05
TVSMOTOR40.105660381411440533538528532.8
EICHERMOT41.6240052496227123102357.152304.12317.3
M&M38.3118373084796085796805.6774.1777.9
SMLISUZU53.5621734057457.55461.85454455.2
TATAMTRDVR38.898475972179261129.4131.4127.45127.8
TATAMOTORS9.62559689258158986291300290.5294
MARUTI38.8427550370930665606714.765606676.1
ASHOKLEY35.13990748128200057112112.9110.2111.3
ESCORTS30.1442951614249401173.451179.911311138.4
VSTTILLERS61.35441772001756.951779.9517271747.1
AMARAJABAT35.57296439833458800.15808796800.55
EXIDEIND39.908723582186092172.4173.7170.55171.1
DEN56.00257832346037564344.742.843.25
DISHTV60.11324660454011739.59.659.39.4
HATHWAY43.221147824265554321.922.4521.521.65
EROSMEDIA55.7920661837033922.523.221.9522.15
INOXLEISUR24.63143479582517267.15274263.6271.4
PVR13.74418417304583310621163.910621145.25
UFO51.71246834773371.5571.5569.9570.1
BHARTIARTL46.3032373196992388529532.45519.1522.6
IDEA44.8627620472615713138.48.558.358.45
MTNL37.712184336579262214.9516.514.816.5
RCOM43.07302170870159821.551.61.51.55
TATACOMM51.903987727683031125116811161139.4
HTMEDIA53.355495310300019.920.619.720.1
NETWORK1822.282146327963423542.944.7539.740.5
SUNTV31.58285491904166458462.35453.9455.2
TVTODAY42.543360979013274.75286268.6283.3
TV18BRDCST27.53154828145624004533.1535.832.2534.05
ZEEL25.1921483008529439192193187188
SAREGAMA61.769962161291823.95183017301750.4
ZEELEARN57.5110732918661310.110.210.0510.1
APTECHT21.8750926232856197.8209.6197.75200.55
EIHOTEL74.871386584185194783.1878385.2
ITDC24.341296453257316328.5316320.05
INDHOTEL29.841042959349461799.05105.798.1104.35
MHRIL45.182106346619201.4203.9198.95202.55
LEMONTREE32.7896564029461683032.53032
BYKE67.16203083023617.718.817.718.3
THOMASCOOK53.642012023751254345.254344.9
BLUESTARCO58.274691280514831841.9828.2835.85
JCHAC86.632950434057239924442352.12365
VOLTAS36.365142581414300940956.7934.05938.9
AMBER68.5929528430513180.23235.63180.23226.35
PCJEWELLER56.2848838186784623.123.522.822.95
RAJESHEXPO52.2356519108218501.95511.45499506.05
TITAN23.53406180172607014781496.91451.61461.45
BAJAJELEC53.0242703805381144.551147.71072.751136.05
CROMPTON67.2816864992506842355364350.35354.65
IFBIND45.2519740436261013.81045.45987996.9
SYMPHONY37.6622415595271205.212201177.151188.65
TTKPRESTIG32.4858721807875097897.4575007671.45
WHIRLPOOL88.546133126926682099.952140.120872131.7
BATAINDIA21.69155769718100129413261290.651303.05
RELAXO36.8550757137724910.55910.55880882.7
VIPIND28.35113825401446320336.6319.95331.5
CENTURYPLY43.41108088248982341.85351.35321327.65
GREENPLY51.44167284325225197201.4196.35199.45
GREENLAM63.8930884833989.951020.559891006.5
SFL17.437141409592078217120402061.4
DELTACORP24.656396492594899154.7158.7153.1155.5
WONDERLA34.631624046895177.75184.95175.15180.9
BRIGADE46.8949743106085238239.9233.05235.5
DLF10.768328287740849244248.35239241.95
DBL25.7673113283837583606.9580.1600.55
GODREJPROP42.56277427651780132513351300.051312.95
IBREALEST33.851649990487436079.581.377.679.55
KOLTEPATIL46.752293649065220.9224.95219.8222.2
NBCC28.562061241721766039.3540.8539.3539.75
OBEROIRLTY49.0295518194870532.5533.8515.1521.6
OMAXE78.78694388813869.0570.0566.5568.9
PHOENIXLTD61.435753793662686.05705671.65678.75
PRESTIGE54.86155870284124273277.8271.65275.75
SOBHA22.2967125301196503514489.55507.45
SUNTECK13.7815224110519277281.8275.05278.6
ABFRL38.904737571217741177177.2171.85173.5
DMART38.0716615343647227092743.92676.42713.7
SHOPERSTOP29.4930573103658191.1197.7189.6191.45
TRENT30.3710652223507205747787.95742770.3
FRETAIL63.491239551195223149.549.548.549
VMART41.956243148812565.052642.125502560.95
BRFL79.6933534420796.756.956.756.8
JBFIND99.33836428420419.919.919.919.9
VTL57.3212113211311157.451167.611201124.15
GARFIBRES76.5826578347072526259625092546.85
SWANENERGY17.0443866257383136.1141132.55135.6
ARVIND30.2922063172841160.8562.5560.160.5
BOMDYEING35.16513831146149364.56764.565.95
FLFL66.37376525673357.157.356.556.95
HIMATSEIDE54.513381762039140141.85137137.95
ICIL48.9879152161616130.25132.8125.25126.35
KPRMILL52.95266275028611901229.9511901217.95
KITEX67.24350705215598.3598.3596.2597
PAGEIND52.23202313873329666298462905029127.4
RAYMOND30.73111724363565315322298.9317.85
RUPA37.191488140010293.9302291.8298.7
TRIDENT54.703286761600899813.613.7513.413.5
WELSPUNIND56.765469409635527980.2577.978.5
LUXIND35.701255635170188819001845.351855.3
ARVINDFASN65.19145216222759126129123.9124.9
TCNSBRANDS10.2826605258785458495454.4478
GAIL50.551201795023773366131.8134128.5129.4
GUJGASLTD31.48282101896258534.1548531.4545.5
IGL33.183390171021681508517.5505.45509.9
MGL17.495295130277310801112.710801108.85
ABAN65.5740821622572929.3528.228.65
ONGC30.44389369812790334102103.65101.6102.4
OIL63.15242874384589115.85116.95115.1115.95
PETRONET61.1438538496302997229.25235.75227235.2
RELIANCE47.432589266545901619061918.91895.351904.35
BPCL57.561372319223840266417.3424.95416423.05
CHENNPETRO20.90443247212062799106.4598.05102.7
HINDPETRO56.9224068024228621233235.45231.5233.7
IOC26.412113569800367887.6588.5587.488.05
MRPL20.31562487276908336.838.9536.637.45
AXISBANK24.69473251219167768656677.5650.9671.35
CUB41.5817552844221417159168.5158.7165.6
DCBBANK38.0837631198809290.192.789.990.2
FEDERALBNK18.1935879551972144571.4573.371.172.05
HDFCBANK46.6152930801135676414091434.61400.21414.15
ICICIBANK32.181086122933749097569.9580.5567.05569.95
IDFCFIRSTB17.8376924564314806350.752.7550.551.1
INDUSINDBK11.709002517695324830859.95822.8850
J&KBANK47.261310621277329622.7523.0522.522.6
KTKBANK47.42710734149892058.961.2558.860.55
KARURVYSYA39.5938043496085254.955.553.653.9
KOTAKBANK42.9581323218934501733.91756.351720.251734.2
RBLBANK10.46219639020997883175.75182.5173.75178.2
SOUTHBANK39.30264691667347097.857.97.757.8
YESBANK36.9233035506894750971414.1513.914
BANDHANBNK20.2114931777388454309.1317.7305.1313.45
BANKBARODA17.4779701874561901962.664.9562.562.95
BANKINDIA14.86974233655671564.566.563.865.15
CANBK10.92225885520689949128.5134.8128.35130.5
CENTRALBK30.121701137564844216.0516.315.916.05
IDBI30.252698632892171033.834.5533.5533.95
INDIANB28.1613799694900053100.05107.9599.65107.2
IOB19.8623522761184146415.916.115.815.9
PNB6.44787449412218283633.534.733.434
SBIN14.89658498644223940331.65339.9331.65336.45
UCOBANK43.511578766362860410.91110.8510.9
UNIONBANK20.241051264519407432.1533.132.1532.7
ICICIPRULI25.60350135813678921493.5525.8489.25512.4
SBILIFE30.2010878363601606896.35941.9896.35922.85
HDFCLIFE46.6114636193140377679691.4676.35686.35
ICICIGI61.4728500646363613751404.913751381.2
MFSL33.84169953502189859868853.65863.6
NIACL32.13153853478897151152.5147.6148.9
GICRE39.8480684202521201205.5201202.75
HDFCAMC43.291111272566962777284527772822.4
NAM-INDIA56.06432395771352324.5329.75324.5325.7
CANFINHOME68.16678941996130504.35528.9504.35523.5
DHFL58.81885406150561213.313.5513.2513.35
HUDCO31.46573097182189741.642.4541.141.65
HDFC48.18151457831437792455.052504.152437.52497.35
IBULHSGFIN13.86197691314258664176.05179173.35177.1
LICHSGFIN22.145579392519523386.9395.5384.85391.6
PNBHOUSING33.613120492831359.95365.75356357.65
RHFL95.035834356139722.62.62.62.6
REPCOHOME53.743987574194314318310.05315.65
ABCAPITAL31.115002761608146116.55119115.35116.1
BAJAJFINSV11.9675141628025974010142.497409916.65
CHOLAFIN32.8213957104252773548.6566.8545.05555.95
JMFINANCIL84.655252225620453980.481.879.3580.05
RELIGARE50.9818198535697289.9590.888.8589.65
AUBANK20.3245864622571831089.851128.51053.31075.5
BAJFINANCE11.2030572327295254621.14759.84610.54667.8
BAJAJHLDNG50.7210131199753330.13440.153330.13410.6
EDELWEISS52.0240164877206661.662.761.461.75
EQUITAS51.7439143975659575.577.4575.1577.05
IDFC61.912983149481815846.94745.946.05
IIFL35.9151202142601246253.5242.9245.5
L&TFH47.959168091191219959091.589.1589.9
MAGMA58.13336844579448118120.5114119.4
M&MFIN11.99182534215222760176.2180.9171.55178.9
MANAPPURAM29.9812518324176250142147.45142146.8
MUTHOOTFIN38.5879847820696711147120711461200.85
PFS44.9026205258357916.517.3516.516.75
RELCAPITAL56.763317645845429.9510.059.759.75
SREINFRA52.414769129098826.256.36.056.1
SHRIRAMCIT61.339342152321417.91435.351406.251421.25
SRTRANSFIN28.951019537352127413151387.851311.51380.65
TATAINVEST71.871297118048995.451002993.71000.15
SUNDARMFIN63.9521423335012265.823352251.72324.2
CGCL85.36108583127206396400393394.45
SPANDANA60.371107618347516526.95516522.45
MOTILALOFS54.3368625126319587597.7587591.35
ISEC46.456819701468086452.05458.75446.8448.95
CDSL47.39161531340819719.5732717.55720.65
IFCI58.861842135312974410.410.910.3510.9
MASFIN39.83669516811813833.7802.5820.25
PFC23.907925393315877105.95108.6105.7106.8
RECLTD42.6310702042510618125127.2125126.35
UJJIVAN38.42214119557352187193.6187192.75
BSE48.1398145203930600607.5595598.45
MCX49.64627081263161458.91468.951451.051459.05
CARERATING37.89128783339881472.9491463.2468.55
CRISIL47.2914411304731858.81898.61840.551890.8
LALPATHLAB11.92804636749312896.62928.328052884.75
THYROCARE28.80597252073651032105010131017.65
METROPOLIS57.79386756692023982420.752364.42386.9
APOLLOHOSP17.8618395510301253258329931713200.05
NH43.532879766160393.3403.6393.3398.7
HCG40.50117412289906184.95195182.7184.8
POLYMED32.641517244648151049.951085.159991024.1
ASTERDM42.46309813729595150.95152.7146147.9
FORTIS31.2211157093574189212.65214.75205.35207.8
SYNGENE54.93156671285244609.2609.75597599.8
BIOCON35.8312132343386298399.35403.35396397.6
ERIS39.143627792693596.8611.5596.8606.25
SPARC26.434097011550398178181.65173.1175.65
DIVISLAB29.1221361073354437513829.6537393779.75
GRANULES23.105557022405538334.45339.7326.25329.65
LUPIN23.841110972465929210461083.61036.61076.25
MARKSANS23.908654765362093037176.969.170.4
SUVEN32.8221909956675215108.5116102.2103.25
SHILPAMED23.073484381510196448.7462433.15439.9
ADVENZYMES35.45175394494734383400381.7385.2
APLLTD30.6210686834902910131018.1988998.05
ALKEM20.352936114427128082834.227502778.45
AUROPHARMA26.919004823345931996.951008.9980.1993.35
CADILAHC13.45366252727225111554.95577.35540570.9
CIPLA19.3915458217972589944.35952.85922.75935.6
DCAL44.836831451523805154156.65144.5146.7
DRREDDY17.02400720235489952285266.155030.15066.7
GLENMARK17.296896513988771569.5577.45550559.25
INDOCO53.14114043214590330.05333324.25328.8
IPCALAB40.925770414102320952132.9520902101.35
JBCHEPHARM49.01819671672561337.41349.91290.61303.95
NATCOPHARM83.18606385729034877900875877.7
SUNPHARMA25.2619368717668180636.5645.8630.15637.95
TORNTPHARM41.471242232995232592.9525992509.652531.95
UNICHEMLAB64.654012462062341.85342.6333338.25
WOCKPHARMA16.314192372569992517.15533500.05504.05
STAR23.292647331136791919947903915.8
FDC35.84133276371865316.35317.45303306.1
AJANTPHARM36.167588520987118411872.51772.51784.1
BLISSGVS50.33285477567239101.85103.7101101.65
CAPLIPOINT20.97139293664299525533500.75507.05
LAURUSLABS43.9717734494033100455.8468454.55463.35
GLAXO42.2811594274201468147814501451.95
PFIZER13.85433353127865226537051305175.7
SANOFI65.549423143787608.357669.8575607576.65
ABBOTINDIA52.174014769414902.51524514902.515076.35
FINCABLES40.9746818114264358.85367.45352.05358.35
BHARATFORG14.352604721815472588597.7577.65582.35
WELCORP58.40436593747653136.3140.5136.25138.25
SHAKTIPUMP66.012009330439508509.15490.9493.8
ELGIEQUIP48.3595529197598230231.2218220.75
BDL59.1388932150398324.85330.15322.2324.5
BEL41.2137933009204421125.85129125.35126.9
HAL44.0945904104125945964.15941.8956.85
COCHINSHIP43.613816087503349.75355347.05349.5
3MINDIA29.91878293526752272002620126378
BALMLAWRIE31.58167456530272119.6122.75118.3120
BIRLACORPN47.093454273350919.55937.55901.2906.1
CENTURYTEX24.00166654694430440463.4432.8460.55
DCMSHRIRAM30.8390200292542664677.25641657.6
GRASIM46.681325496283974712991323.1512621278.1
GSPL67.6812875161902377243.2253.45243.2250.25
KESORAMIND29.4913381145379566.9569.2566.867.35
PEL33.722383387067531654.31669.4516351647.25
PRSMJOHNSN42.2598623233424128129.1120124.95
SHK50.72173352341801127.75133127.4128.8
SRF28.054598716391861006210.86099.956170.9
LINDEINDIA48.6641512853021887.81889.9518481865.75
ABB74.5611584615537213871393.613691380.7
CGPOWER51.85782607150939366.2569.1566.2567.8
GEPIL48.953067962677251259250.2255.95
GET&D59.955407790198112115.2111.15111.95
HAVELLS40.3472449017960881005.710241000.31005.5
INOXWIND33.95143442242250859296.78687.55
SIEMENS20.552927614247718121819.951785.051799.95
SUZLON63.41389550461429184.554.64.454.5
TECHNOE47.7340088397295299.65290.15291.8
VGUARD37.69102259271350224.5227.25223224.6
HONDAPOWER65.7028584350925.3936.05920.15929
GENUSPOWER63.7421780934173645.748.8544.5547.35
POLYCAB24.9219160876887014251514.41420.651485.3
GRAPHITE29.377051342400859634.9664634.15651.75
HEG17.3778535452129202021072006.72031.75
DIXON42.86802421872063919395038703895.55
HONAUT28.60427149343275.45439004290043119.45
ESABINDIA65.751803274218271847.218101825.15
GMMPFAUDLR44.76114182551141004169.24085.14121.4
KENNAMET76.04356746911049.351060.5510181021.45
AIAENG29.4515695533011871189818431872.45
BEML33.51886352644661161.51178.9511191128.1
BGRENERGY37.437079318911842.7544.742.1543.4
BHEL18.1876806154225851544.5546.2544.545.4
GREAVESCOT33.02308861935497127.9132.45126.1126.95
KEC31.2844066140868410414.85406.55408
NESCO31.382996595476472.3505470486.2
PRAJIND17.984128192296424219.45223.45215.35218.2
THERMAX48.791055421631134514051336.951389.7
SHANTIGEAR74.101200016195131.45132.4130.15130.8
SKIPPER53.5925439474665757.6554.4555.15
RITES57.66130889227011237240.5236.45239
TIINDIA74.402524333929113911401104.351117.1
KALPATPOWR53.8260575112550359365.8352.6359.5
HFCL35.8179331932215181524.1528.3523.9527.6
ITI18.45132845720194104109104106.55
LAXMIMACH43.281852427959006131.655888.656038.7
ALLCARGO60.805686293522123.95124122.1122.55
BLUEDART40.23714617763514252505115.65187.2
GATI34.661383403990809698.795.196.1
QUESS56.22323082574690543.5595.2543.5564.7
SIS53.164897292114358.4367.9358359.8
TEAMLEASE71.09128481807230993103.33046.653083.4
DBCORP59.5723669539733477.67875.676.45
JAGRAN77.7434052643804457.8557.8557.2557.55
NAVNETEDUL58.81174502967274.9575.374.274.75
REPRO63.4616642622342.95347337.8341.25
MMTC15.40954515619860137.7540.737.339.1
REDINGTON29.0765958226861174180.75169171.2
SUNDRMFAST39.451503638116681698.95676.85683.15
ADANIENT17.391072629616715111611182.91145.651157.6
ASHOKA32.052572258024508385.4582.2584.05
HCC60.3580780613385287.357.67.37.3
ACE50.42149645296778147.2155.5145.05148.75
ITDCEM48.041291822688947475.4572.6573.05
JKIL45.543974887272180.4185180.2182.1
KNRCON76.20409417537308199201.1194.6195.15
NCC38.151026219269025072.8575.4572.874.4
PNCINFRA72.76137653189188235.35241.4233235.05
SADBHAV35.837740721606960.461.86060.45
SADBHIN56.70304685373519.119.451919.1
CAPACITE60.992228036529184187.15182.15182.6
GAYAPROJ70.1036398851927627.4528.352727.35
RVNL32.701909009583833826.726.926.3526.5
RESPONIND9.14140115332159162.95158.05159.3
ENGINERSIN44.3541462193489570.657270.6571
GMRINFRA27.1027868541028525822.9523.122.822.9
IRB47.55438822922906105.1107.45104104.25
LT41.19849820206296413301344.651314.451322.9
WABAG37.26152638409640254255.8245.1246.75
ADANIPORTS7.39136196818435449736.45746.9720.1725.35
DREDGECORP25.482339391792347.9357.8341.5345.25
GPPL86.621024690118293794.6596.293.5594.2
TEXRAIL57.9115531126821624.825.3524.825.15
ADANIPOWER29.6332960911112502886.890.7586.4587.8
ADANITRANS52.53474387903003106010821052.151065.45
BFUTILITIE43.4359291136527233235.2227.1228.15
IEX29.353900501328822359.5365.45353.55357.7
JSWENERGY28.411808627636615799.9103.9599.15102.5
JPPOWER52.1665080441247709433.052.92.95
NHPC58.152533159435636123.724.5523.624.4
NLCINDIA48.2222915247517446.9547.746.7547.05
NTPC33.819969337294847949810398102.55
NBVENTURES52.003582176888537274.571.672.4
PTC50.4676709115200678283.880.282
POWERGRID16.38353145221553903204.3212.9204211.15
RTNPOWER71.07248553534971052.52.552.452.5
RELINFRA42.551351989317716733.235.1532.933.25
RPOWER62.198875378142724374.54.64.454.5
SJVN80.784583259567382925.325.5525.225.5
TATAPOWER11.6747783134094304694.296.993.5595.65
TORNTPOWER20.873683721765436386395.9384.05394
CESC41.42252594609856583.5603.35583.3596.95
ADANIGREEN37.6813713336392410271064.9510271052.4
SWSOLAR35.025222131491095321.05332.9318.4327.1
INDIGO20.731339706462501549.31549.31505.251541.85
AEGISCHEM32.9574844227134289.45294.5285.55291.25
CONCOR23.55206053874849550562.8544.75549.45
GDL46.762003242843175.2175.2170.05171.1
NAVKARCORP51.631052658203876237.8537.8534.334.5
VRLLOG38.002812974022219223.3215217.15
SNOWMAN31.6539995261263548554.956.452.854.3
MAHLOG58.361408824139531.65531.65520521.05
GESHIP48.69168586346221294.5306288294.2
SCI24.884043861625558101.55104.2100.45101.85
CARBORUNIV48.1851200106274477487.9473.55479.5
GRINDWELL50.32521110356871.2892.6871.2879.6
RAIN22.62395391017475987165179.9164.05173.85
PHILIPCARB43.486503441495857205208.3200.05201.25
GHCL48.9155884114255229.75232.9227.1230.6
GUJALKALI19.44144107741275406427405.95410
HSCL33.084505640136189594245.941.844.45
SOLARINDS57.38269747001277.71284.851251.31254.55
BALAMINES19.905939729850518981989.71888.051939.4
GODREJIND39.181746644583512520512512.35
PIDILITIND45.591618863550891785.751798.51766.11783.9
ATUL82.92359244332376507876.97638.37838.65
SUDARSCHEM41.8049070117390544.5554.55535.6547.2
CHAMBLFERT54.69304924557545213214.7209.8211.65
COROMANDEL57.98199852344707733748.9726.55735.8
DEEPAKFERT38.51194022503799228.3241.75228.3235.75
GNFC30.82185050600459306.2314305308.5
GSFC28.90954243330204491.794.5591.5593.8
NFL31.91355229111335451.752.7551.651.95
RCF29.8174177724881247173.2570.6571.2
TATACHEM14.145031163557549731.95742.85720.25726.15
CASTROLIND33.448612602575866118.2124118.2122.65
GULFOILLUB57.09718812591695697.1680686.2
AKZOINDIA42.62318174632219.92240.32205.12219.65
ASIANPAINT23.9938734016145932527.125652496.22517.95
BERGEPAINT22.18107206483360713.9720.9706.05709.7
KANSAINER72.60137700189659545556543.2549.9
BASF61.7421231343862044.952063.351955.21969.65
PIIND47.291438783042312576.42602.152503.052522.55
RALLIS29.0112027734145553283.45291267.05274.95
UPL14.804969383356598592.1597.05581.3585.4
INSECTICID71.391894326535480.2482476.3480.65
DHANUKA35.9787149242262751.5792740767.9
BAYERCROP49.247825158905125.551935055.255141.15
AARTIIND35.122355716707601420.91475.451420.91462.8
FINEORG47.4816195341102539.9525862534.952544.65
GMDCLTD25.75258746100497253.155.555353.9
GALAXYSURF53.356116114632614.226502590.852616.4
NAVINFLUOR16.02624753900273238325131293172.2
VINATIORGA41.06791661928021631172016311651.2
ACC18.321623328861881825.91854.918021812.9
AMBUJACEM49.0433409096813166293.2298.8292.2295.2
HEIDELBERG73.72116721158323230.1232.85228.6231.95
INDIACEM23.493607051535600164.25168.4162.45166.5
JKCEMENT69.2145003650202858.82871.92755.552804.45
JKLAKSHMI49.3868624138977398.3402.05390.1393.7
JPASSOCIAT61.504046161657965777.256.957.1
ORIENTCEM41.32222072537425106.15107.75104.1105.15
SHREECEM28.0419902709682849928673.352792628106.3
STARCEMENT79.5724980731393597.898.3596.597.15
RAMCOCEM21.0616309877451510401040952958.65
ULTRACEMCO51.34497215968454609461555995.86067.9
DALBHARAT70.411208761716731450.551494.21405.11424.4
ORIENTREF24.81238094959482306319.8305312.25
CERA36.29222761363967403039113922.75
HSIL43.36145611335797146155146154.4
KAJARIACER65.43129721198256871.7882.95865875.45
EVERESTIND44.633477477922292.95307.75292.85297.55
SOMANYCERA87.828000191092415.35418.5410413.7
JINDALPOLY35.5653010149087755.9785.8740.1764.45
UFLEX21.8231172142843362.85379.5361.7367.1
MOLDTKPAC47.511844038810407.3418.5405405.95
TNPL66.235875988714133.95135.7133.2134.15
HINDALCO24.75316903612805877354.05362.65345.3349.5
NATIONALUM16.9030827881824449756.558.255656.75
COALINDIA33.7530348268992991124.95127.25124.25126.15
APLAPOLLO72.7424171633231012481289.91232.11276.55
JSWSTEEL8.69155752517931094641652.8625.85635.4
JAICORPLTD28.9310817737387682.283.7581.5582.2
JINDALSAW44.3741867894351573.574.5572.172.55
JSLHISAR44.30344625777874148153.7146.5147.65
JSL48.262598241538369977.381.3575.3578.05
JINDALSTEL21.72330360215212228444.9449.5431.25437.05
NMDC20.9011132445326842140143.05137.6138.65
SHANKARA39.2362141158397369379363.55371.9
SAIL26.6119387323728440169596.790.7593.1
TATASTEEL13.49333816924752386929.8945910.75925.6
RATNAMANI63.66350054981943.81943.81910.051922.8
KIOCL44.231762939858149149144.5145.25
MIDHANI48.61214505441248179.9184.4178.95179.8
TATASTLBSL38.6745448361175273160.961.859.560.5
HINDCOPPER26.318911123386952136142136138.3
HINDZINC20.886199502969340302.25309.25294299.55
MOIL38.9352700135354152.7153.8150.7151.35
VEDL28.50342612412023111227.9234226.3228
ASAHIINDIA71.031937127272301.4301.4294.4295.75
LAOPALA50.852000739347208.55208.55203203.9
NILKAMAL49.23421185541906.71925.851875.051890.5
SPTL62.4164325110307613.053.1533.05
SUPREMEIND61.61291934738319772002.951952.551993.2
TIMETECHNO32.48692838213318474.779.27476.85
MAYURUNIQ61.613127950772411416.75407414.85
ASTRAL32.871063943237001667.7174916411693.1
FINPIPE74.3911280411516346144.7148.5142.7145
JISLJALEQS87.57957365109323916.5517.3516.5517.35
BBTC54.16154102845511641169.811441149
KSCL39.11107626275214600615.1575580.15
AVANTIFEED37.634976401322349496.5523496512.95
VBL71.48476699666887891905.2873.45879.9
RADICO37.173712199866510.05520.85507.05515.95
UBL52.5026046849610111201146.91112.41140.85
MCDOWELL-N45.076042641340593517.1525.45516.95522.15
GODFRYPHLP19.86729036712863.4882860.3864.75
ITC52.131023158719625381204.25207204.25205.35
BRITANNIA47.6123415849183437553760.93640.53650.3
FCONSUMER46.91123288126283106.96.96.86.85
GODREJAGRO41.123317380664496.8504490.6501.4
HATSUN67.85807511901749.05751.95745.1749.55
HERITGFOOD36.06210563583922313.7343.9312.95334.3
JUBLFOOD29.721809466087942874.952927.952825.22844.65
PARAGMILK41.904433341058052107.45115.5106.9111.75
VENKEYS32.0210024313091530155915211528.5
ZYDUSWELL42.35642371516662061.12163.82061.12138.1
TASTYBITE52.711178223515488156001522015565.45
WESTLIFE40.781919047056419.8421.7407.05411.25
KRBL51.59158466307140177181.15177179.1
NESTLEIND39.5327117686001678516799.31660516625.7
DAAWAT31.351432141456803171.773.970.671.2
DIAMONDYD80.4016942107550.95556546.8553.75
TATACONSUM26.286121982329094667675.7661664.6
BAJAJHIND38.56150374439000056.36.56.256.3
BALRAMCHIN19.597063793606540268278.7264266
EIDPARRY44.33374711845345319334.95318.35330.5
RENUKA57.66314671054576919.9510.059.859.9
CCL49.92370607742380259272.9256.1268.4
MCLEODRUSS100.0011397211397220.820.820.820.8
TATACOFFEE18.0810791625967548115.2126.75115.2125.05
COLPAL51.432267544408731516.5152915071514.1
DABUR56.7813673822408395566.15566.95556.1559.95
EMAMILTD65.0681206124814504.1512.1503505.25
EVEREADY42.94275858642450290301284293.25
GILLETTE67.682900428554645490.0554065419
GODREJCP30.98266122858973705705.85692.45698.7
HINDUNILVR63.03122897519497562340235023002307.75
JYOTHYLAB52.028574971648357142.55150.9142.15149.5
MARICO48.49472338974146411.35415409.2411.6
PGHH59.532859480313656.15137951345113622.75
KAYA32.8364903197689287.8304275.6280.65
BAJAJCON35.704235171186283285.4295284.1287.85
NAUKRI17.5016884196503847714948.847704876.3
JUSTDIAL16.56122276738424863881858862.5
AFFLE40.5111671288085320.65449.955285.055377.8
INDIAMART33.72565911678337991.458383.37980.058253.75
HCL-INSYS72.244009005549888.18.48.058.35
CEREBRAINT57.5914203724661850.250.848.849.35
VAKRANGEE75.84967988127627953.454.252.552.8
ECLERX20.11230661146941196.112711180.251195.7
CYIENT30.87258934838787710721.55670686.4
FSL15.446049393918914110.45113.5109.2110.3
HCLTECH28.3717086886023490964974.85950.2955.65
INFY56.364123289731626213431348.413311333.8
INTELLECT48.9289048182032712.25735.3712715.65
BSOFT49.68483293972770245.1257.4244.25254.95
LTTS23.35116232497800255326662543.052642.7
LTI35.92663541847123918399038503901.05
MINDTREE14.231097057710712035.5206320042018.3
MPHASIS22.741379136064121643.11714.951643.11696.5
OFSS37.44162574342032853318.832393266.95
PERSISTENT37.8216084425321873.551923.9518601875
RAMCOSYS53.6762791117005504524.15497.35505.35
SONATSOFTW42.942449757045580.2589563.1572.85
TAKE32.83500082152339149.8551.8548.8549.3
TCS47.817723581615309310531193091.053109.5
TECHM46.8618353433916517966.5970.95945.4950.2
WIPRO22.99312533213596003483.55487.35474.35475.7
KELLTONTEC58.474632547923576567.5564.666.35
ZENSARTECH58.9072874123715267.5274.7265268.4
KPITTECH44.065548141259231194200.5194196.1
TATAELXSI28.594542641588841315033403127.453185.65
QUICKHEAL60.2277421128561193.9195192.5193.45
INFIBEAM39.4820157451059640.841.340.240.45